Código
24ALK16-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
23 23
91 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
59,360 99,99
1 1
105 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
54,330 0,00
10 10
106 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
57,360 60,23
2 2
99 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
55,290 19,08
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
0,00DNS
18 18
95 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
58,150 75,94
999999 999999
89 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF
20 20
98 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
58,690 86,67
28 28
121 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
01:06,090 233,77
14 14
109 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
57,630 65,60
26 26
117 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
01:01,700 146,50
13 13
114 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
57,600 65,00
11 11
94 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
57,460 62,22
3 3
112 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
56,280 38,76
7 7
115 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
56,820 49,50
999999 999999
113 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNF
21 21
110 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
58,750 87,86
4 4
92 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
56,640 45,92
8 8
116 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
57,080 54,67
12 12
100 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
57,550 64,01
22 22
97 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
58,830 89,45
19 19
103 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
58,250 77,92
24 24
111 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
59,640 105,55
25 25
108 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:00,100 114,70
16 16
101 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
57,740 67,79
9 9
93 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
57,310 59,24
5 5
90 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
56,660 46,32
999999 999999
0 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
120 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
0,00DNF
17 17
104 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
57,850 69,97
6 6
102 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
56,810 49,30
999999 999999
118 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF
15 15
96 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
57,650 66,00
27 27
119 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:02,470 161,81
999999 999999
122 SALVADOR LOPEZ, VICTOR
2001 - MONAC
2492370

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
107 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
0,00DNF