Código
18ALK16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Puerto de Navacerrada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
24 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
13 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
0,00DNQ2
12 12
20 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
51,860 63,770 01:55,630 229,34
6 6
14 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
57,390 49,890 01:47,280 163,85
8 8
21 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
55,180 53,270 01:48,450 173,03
9 9
12 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
57,530 51,700 01:49,230 179,15
999999 999999
30 MARIN RAGA, FRANCISCO
2003 - AMSTD
97498834

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MUÑOZ GARCIA-SERRANO, JAVIER
2002 - AMSTD
97498046

MAD
0,00DNS
11 11
16 LACROIX MICHAVILA, JOAQUIN
2002 - ZIMAS
97495722

MAD
58,840 56,640 01:55,480 228,17
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 DELGADO SANCHEZ, JORGE
2003 - AMSTD
97498833

MAD
0,00DNS
10 10
26 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
56,190 53,770 01:49,960 184,87
1 1
22 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
47,260 44,540 01:31,800 42,44
5 5
17 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
53,710 52,670 01:46,380 156,79
3 3
15 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
52,970 47,970 01:40,940 114,13
13 13
28 Vicens Buceta, Nicolas
2003 - ZIMAS
97498646

MAD
61,980 67,340 02:09,320 336,71
4 4
19 GARRIDO GRACIA, PABLO
2002 - ZIMAS
97495723

MAD
55,730 49,570 01:45,300 148,32
999999 999999
29 POZA RAIMONDO, PABLO
2003 - AMSTD
97498835

MAD
0,00DNF2
7 7
25 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
62,890 44,750 01:47,640 166,68
2 2
10 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
48,580 45,020 01:33,600 56,56