Código
14ALK16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
60 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - PEC
97498026

CYL
65,180 62,720 02:07,900 327,39
8 8
37 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
52,890 57,150 01:50,040 198,35
999999 999999
42 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 CORTINA COSTALES, ALVARO
2003 - CUITU
97496282

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
50 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNS
17 17
59 SILOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
2003 - TAJAH
97496997

CAB
67,210 66,760 02:13,970 371,25
999999 999999
0 MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
2003 - SOLVA
97496323

CAB
0,00DNS
999999 999999
51 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
0,00DNQ2
14 14
35 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
49,870 78,010 02:07,880 327,25
999999 999999
64 DIAZ CABALLERO, DAVID
2003 - SOLVA
97496324

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
0,00DNQ1
6 6
43 DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
2003 - BLANC
97496299

AST
53,860 52,670 01:46,530 172,99
3 3
32 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
50,580 49,540 01:40,120 126,68
12 12
44 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
62,510 61,110 02:03,620 296,47
9 9
52 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
55,900 54,370 01:50,270 200,01
999999 999999
62 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
0,00DNQ2
2 2
36 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
50,600 49,260 01:39,860 124,80
5 5
33 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
51,880 53,940 01:45,820 167,86
999999 999999
61 GOMEZ RUIZ, JORGE
2003 - TAJAH
97497418

CAB
0,00DNQ2
7 7
40 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
53,600 53,640 01:47,240 178,12
1 1
34 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
50,360 49,290 01:39,650 123,28
999999 999999
41 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
63 GARCIA ESCALLADA, JUAN JOSE
2003 - TAJAH
97497084

CAB
0,00DNQ2
13 13
53 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
2003 - CDEC
97496952

CYL
62,150 62,380 02:04,530 303,05
4 4
38 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
51,450 49,660 01:41,110 133,83
999999 999999
0 RIAL PORTELA, MARCOS
2002 - SKAND
97497048

CAB
0,00DNS
999999 999999
45 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, PABLO
2002 - MAF
97496761

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 QUIÑONES TEJERINA, PABLO
2003 - PEC
97496335

CYL
0,00DNS
16 16
58 MAGUREGUI AGUIRRE, PEDRO
2002 - SPORT
97498831

RIO
66,880 66,510 02:13,390 367,06
11 11
48 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
61,990 60,360 02:02,350 287,29
18 18
56 SANCHEZ GIL, VICENTE
2002 - CDEC
97498534

CYL
77,830 82,940 02:40,770 564,89
10 10
49 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
57,050 55,690 01:52,740 217,86