Código
14ALK16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
10 10
73 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
01:09,250 284,29
15 15
65 VEGA CASAMAYOR, ARIANA
2002 - MAF
97496315

CYL
01:16,580 401,05
4 4
74 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
01:06,800 245,26
6 6
57 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
01:07,740 260,23
13 13
58 ARIAS SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - LEITR
97496338

CYL
01:15,540 384,49
999999 999999
69 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, CRISTINA
2002 - MAF
97496398

CYL
0,00DNQ
999999 999999
67 MARQUES ALVAREZ, ELISA
2002 - LEITR
97495672

CYL
0,00DNQ
8 8
59 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
01:08,240 268,20
3 3
56 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
01:05,230 220,25
7 7
64 GUEREÑU CAMPO, ISABEL
2002 - MAF
97496637

CYL
01:08,200 267,56
9 9
70 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
01:08,940 279,35
14 14
79 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
01:16,060 392,77
12 12
61 GUTIERREZ TOBAR, JIMENA
2002 - TAJAH
97496621

CAB
01:12,630 338,13
1 1
60 HERNANDEZ CAMBLOR, JULIA
2002 - ALLER
97496254

AST
01:01,520 161,15
999999 999999
62 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, LAURA
2002 - CUITU
496284

AST
0,00DNF
17 17
77 LAGO GANCEDO, LUCIA
2003 - MAF
97496312

CYL
01:23,100 504,91
5 5
63 MARTINEZ LEON, LUCIA
2002 - ALLER
97496978

AST
01:06,810 245,42
999999 999999
76 SANCHEZ DE COS ORTEGA, MARIA
2003 - TAJAH
97497086

CAB
0,00DNF
16 16
78 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
01:22,420 494,08
999999 999999
72 FERNANDEZ CARREIRA, MARTA
2003 - LEITR
97496732

CYL
0,00DNF
11 11
75 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
01:11,650 322,52
2 2
66 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
01:03,970 200,18
999999 999999
68 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
0,00DNF
999999 999999
71 ZULOAGA ROJO, VICTORIA
2003 - TAJAH
97496344

CAB
0,00DNF