Código
13ALK16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
28 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
52,100 54,500 01:46,500 304,10
6 6
3 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
49,300 51,200 01:40,500 239,07
28 28
21 VEGA CASAMAYOR, ARIANA
2002 - MAF
97496315

CYL
57,000 61,000 01:58,000 427,49
27 27
30 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
57,400 60,000 01:57,400 421,35
19 19
32 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
54,500 55,600 01:50,100 342,72
4 4
5 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
49,200 49,600 01:38,900 221,48
999999 999999
1 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
0,00DNF1
8 8
11 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
49,400 51,900 01:41,300 247,37
16 16
15 ARIAS SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - LEITR
97496338

CYL
51,000 54,600 01:45,600 293,86
20 20
29 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, CRISTINA
2002 - MAF
97496398

CYL
56,400 55,600 01:52,100 363,64
14 14
12 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
49,800 53,200 01:43,000 265,71
18 18
25 MONTES ZAPICO, HELENA
2002 - PJRES
97496757

AST
51,700 55,200 01:46,900 308,09
21 21
17 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
53,500 59,100 01:52,600 369,90
30 30
22 GARCIA-MIÑA CASAMAYOR, INES
2002 - CDEC
97496327

CYL
63,300 65,300 02:08,600 541,82
1 1
8 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
43,600 47,200 01:30,900 135,09
7 7
4 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
48,400 52,300 01:40,700 241,01
15 15
14 GUEREÑU CAMPO, ISABEL
2002 - MAF
97496637

CYL
50,900 52,200 01:43,100 266,89
5 5
18 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
49,100 51,000 01:40,100 234,86
26 26
20 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
56,400 59,700 01:56,100 407,43
24 24
19 GUTIERREZ TOBAR, JIMENA
2002 - TAJAH
97496621

CAB
56,200 58,400 01:54,600 391,15
3 3
7 HERNANDEZ CAMBLOR, JULIA
2002 - ALLER
97496254

AST
45,900 49,600 01:35,500 185,03
2 2
6 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, LAURA
2002 - CUITU
496284

AST
45,800 48,600 01:34,500 173,81
29 29
23 LAGO GANCEDO, LUCIA
2003 - MAF
97496312

CYL
59,700 61,500 02:01,200 462,55
23 23
31 SANCHEZ DE COS ORTEGA, MARIA
2003 - TAJAH
97497086

CAB
50,900 63,400 01:54,300 387,91
999999 999999
2 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
0,00DNF1
25 25
24 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
55,600 60,400 01:56,000 406,14
9 9
16 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
49,600 52,000 01:41,700 251,79
10 10
13 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
49,200 52,600 01:41,800 253,41
13 13
9 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
50,300 52,600 01:42,900 264,84
22 22
27 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, PATRICIA
2002 - PJRES
97497979

AST
55,200 58,100 01:53,300 377,23
999999 999999
0 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
0,00DNS
11 11
10 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
49,900 52,500 01:42,400 259,45
12 12
26 ZULOAGA ROJO, VICTORIA
2003 - TAJAH
97496344

CAB
50,200 52,400 01:42,600 261,61