Código
13ALK16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
56 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - PEC
97498026

CYL
54,700 57,300 01:52,000 314,00
5 5
34 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
45,900 50,200 01:36,100 143,87
15 15
52 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
50,100 55,100 01:45,200 241,12
11 11
47 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
48,500 53,500 01:42,000 206,88
24 24
46 CORTINA COSTALES, ALVARO
2003 - CUITU
97496282

AST
49,100 69,800 01:59,000 388,82
25 25
67 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
57,700 62,200 01:59,800 398,05
1 1
39 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
43,400 47,900 01:31,300 91,92
2 2
40 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
43,800 48,500 01:32,300 102,12
21 21
59 SILOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
2003 - TAJAH
97496997

CAB
53,400 57,200 01:50,600 298,98
7 7
70 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
48,000 50,200 01:38,200 166,52
15 15
37 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
56,800 48,400 01:45,200 241,12
26 26
61 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
55,800 64,600 02:00,300 403,63
999999 999999
43 DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
2003 - BLANC
97496299

AST
0,00DNF1
3 3
33 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
44,500 48,900 01:33,400 114,57
14 14
76 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, DIEGO
2002 - CONTY
97496947

CYL
51,200 53,400 01:44,600 234,89
19 19
55 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
51,900 56,000 01:47,800 269,57
28 28
63 FERNANDEZ LOSA, FABIAN
2002 - PJRES
97497559

AST
63,200 64,000 02:07,100 476,30
999999 999999
0 LLANEZA BENOSA, GABRIEL
2002 - PJRES
97497980

AST
0,00DNS
18 18
64 Imparato Charlín, Giovanni
2003 - C.A.M
97496951

ANZ
51,300 55,200 01:46,500 255,40
9 9
45 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
47,400 51,200 01:38,700 170,81
20 20
57 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
52,600 57,500 01:50,100 293,93
999999 999999
38 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
0,00DNF1
6 6
36 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
48,400 49,800 01:38,200 166,31
999999 999999
0 ALONSO CIMAS, JORGE
2003 - UBIÑA
97498770

AST
0,00DNS
23 23
60 GOMEZ RUIZ, JORGE
2003 - TAJAH
97497418

CAB
57,200 60,100 01:57,300 371,43
999999 999999
75 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
0,00DNF1
29 29
74 Almeida Soares, José
2002 - CDEC
97498787

CYL
63,100 66,600 02:09,700 504,42
13 13
41 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
49,300 54,400 01:43,700 224,91
4 4
35 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
45,400 49,900 01:35,300 134,32
17 17
50 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
51,500 54,900 01:46,400 253,68
999999 999999
0 CRABIFFOSSE TARTIERE, JUAN
2002 - UBIÑA
97496806

AST
0,00DNS
27 27
65 Prata Simões, Lourenço
2003 - CDEC
97498785

CYL
57,400 63,300 02:00,700 407,28
999999 999999
53 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
2003 - CDEC
97496952

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 LOPES TAVARES DE ALMEIDA RAMOS, MANUEL
2002 - CDEC
97498784

CYL
0,00DNF2
8 8
42 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
46,800 51,500 01:38,300 167,06
12 12
68 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
2003 - CUITU
97496280

AST
49,700 53,100 01:42,800 215,04
999999 999999
58 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, PABLO
2002 - MAF
97496761

CYL
0,00DNF2
30 30
69 LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - PJRES
97496756

AST
59,000 73,400 02:12,500 533,62
999999 999999
51 QUIÑONES TEJERINA, PABLO
2003 - PEC
97496335

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
73 Ferreira Seuanes da Graça Marim, Pedro
2003 - CDEC
97498786

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
0,00DNQ2
31 31
62 SANCHEZ GIL, VICENTE
2002 - CDEC
97498534

CYL
63,100 71,700 02:14,800 558,84
10 10
49 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
48,900 51,000 01:39,900 184,02