Código
1ALK16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
33 33
59 GOMEZ MACHIN, MONTSERRAT
2003 - MAYEN
97497554

ARA
50,680 51,960 01:42,640 260,90
999999 999999
62 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 CRESPO BERECIARTUA, AINHOA
2002 - SKIVA
97495068

ARA
0,00DNQ1
10 10
2 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
2002 - MITIC
496495

MAD
42,020 47,050 01:29,070 139,35
16 16
39 DEL VALLE VAL , ALEJANDRA
2003 - FORMI
97495689

ARA
43,820 47,260 01:31,080 157,35
25 25
40 ARMENDARIZ FATAS, ANA
2003 - MAYEN
97497573

ARA
46,240 51,310 01:37,550 215,31
11 11
38 AYALA JIMENEZ, ANDREA
2002 - MITIC
496522

MAD
43,850 46,010 01:29,860 146,43
31 31
46 HUARTE GONZALEZ, ANE
2002 - PANTI
97495052

ARA
49,950 50,460 01:40,410 240,93
4 4
18 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
38,720 45,730 01:24,450 97,97
6 6
4 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
40,260 48,180 01:28,440 133,71
999999 999999
24 ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, ANUSKA
2002 - FORMI
97495849

ARA
0,00DNF2
37 37
8 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
55,640 51,740 01:47,380 303,36
23 23
31 DIEZ CUENCA, BEGOÑA
2002 - ESQNV
97495133

NAV
46,590 49,910 01:36,500 205,90
29 29
66 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
48,550 50,320 01:38,870 227,13
7 7
9 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
41,990 46,630 01:28,620 135,32
999999 999999
13 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
55 CASTEJON VILILLA, CARLOTA
2003 - MAYEN
97497515

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
50 LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, CAROLINA
2002 - PANTI
97496651

ARA
52,650 54,900 01:47,550 304,88
999999 999999
57 OJINAGA AYERRA, CECILIA
2003 - CESVA
97496779

VAS
0,00DNF2
32 32
43 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
50,790 50,510 01:41,300 248,90
34 34
27 CABRERA ARTAZOS, CLARA
2002 - PANTI
97495028

ARA
55,620 47,060 01:42,680 261,26
999999 999999
23 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, CLAUDIA
2002 - FORMI
97495918

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
48 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
46,450 51,190 01:37,640 216,12
24 24
47 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
48,250 49,280 01:37,530 215,13
999999 999999
33 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, GABRIELA
2003 - FORMI
97495691

ARA
0,00DNS1
39 39
63 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
52,070 55,590 01:47,660 305,87
36 36
37 DE LA FUENTE MALLOR, INES
2003 - CESVA
97496790

VAS
54,410 49,770 01:44,180 274,70
999999 999999
56 DEL RINCON RIBARA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495693

ARA
0,00DNQ1
22 22
41 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, INES
2003 - ESQNV
97495127

NAV
47,240 49,130 01:36,370 204,74
3 3
20 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
39,990 42,430 01:22,420 79,78
2 2
15 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
38,420 43,250 01:21,670 73,07
19 19
7 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
44,450 49,560 01:34,010 183,60
999999 999999
19 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 URIETA CAÑAS, JULIA
2002 - FORMI
97495662

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, JULIA
2003 - FORMI
97495771

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
44 MIRO VIGATA, JULIA
2002 - AISC
97498604

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, KATIA
2002 - PANTI
496525

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
16 SENSADA RAVENTOS, LAURA
2002 - MITIC
91492641

MAD
42,760 47,130 01:29,890 146,70
999999 999999
64 GERICO GOGORZA, LEYRE
2003 - FORMI
97495686

ARA
0,00DNQ1
18 18
3 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
2002 - CESVA
97495190

VAS
46,310 47,060 01:33,370 177,87
8 8
22 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, LUCIA
2002 - FORMI
97495661

ARA
43,870 44,780 01:28,650 135,59
999999 999999
52 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, LUCIA
2003 - AISC
97494694

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
0,00DNQ2
5 5
1 FERNANDEZ GLARIA, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97495765

ARA
40,470 46,060 01:26,530 116,60
20 20
29 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
47,040 47,860 01:34,900 191,57
999999 999999
26 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
0,00DNF2
30 30
35 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
46,430 53,670 01:40,100 238,15
14 14
60 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
42,940 47,020 01:29,960 147,32
999999 999999
14 LOPEZ GARRIDO, MARTINA
2002 - FORMI
97495659

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
0,00DNQ1
27 27
42 SANCHEZ QUESADA, MONICA
2003 - CERLR
97496016

ARA
48,060 50,180 01:38,240 221,49
15 15
61 ARAMENDIA LEJARCEGUI, NAIA
2003 - SKIVA
97495182

ARA
44,000 46,380 01:30,380 151,08
999999 999999
34 ARISTEGUI PRATS, NATALIA
2002 - FORMI
97496025

ARA
0,00DNQ2
21 21
5 GIL DE LAPATZA, NERE
2002 - CESVA
97495070

VAS
47,140 48,190 01:35,330 195,42
13 13
12 AYTES TARTERA, ONA
2002 - AISC
97494609

CAT
43,450 46,460 01:29,910 146,87
999999 999999
51 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF2
35 35
58 RUIZ RIBERA, PATRICIA
2003 - FORMI
97495690

ARA
50,810 52,280 01:43,090 264,93
28 28
54 PEREZ OTAMENDI, PAULA
2003 - SKIVA
97495062

ARA
47,310 51,150 01:38,460 223,46
17 17
11 LU BORDERA, SARA
2002 - COTA
97495085

VAL
44,640 48,550 01:33,190 176,25
9 9
30 JEREZ JIMÉNEZ, SARA
2002 - PANTI
95950419

ARA
42,940 46,020 01:28,960 138,36
999999 999999
28 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 GALIPIENZO IGLESIAS, SOFIA
2002 - FORMI
97496595

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 ARANZANA MARTI, SOFIA
2003 - CESVA
97493321

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
53 SANCHEZ CASAS SALVATIERRA, TERESA
2003 - FORMI
97495920

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
21 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
38,100 42,280 01:20,380 61,51