Código
1ALK16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
71 PEREZ URIETA, ALONSO
2001 - FORMI
97495647

ARA
38,870 42,510 01:21,380 181,63
999999 999999
41 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 VILLANUEVA CAPOTE, ALVARO
2000 - NOROE
595273

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
45 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
70 SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
2001 - CERLR
92491461

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF2
22 22
69 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
50,920 36,960 01:27,880 251,43
10 10
56 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
37,260 39,170 01:16,430 128,47
999999 999999
43 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 RODRIGUEZ YBARRA, FRANCISCO
2001 - FORMI
97495760

ARA
0,00DNQ2
13 13
55 AGUERREA ELORZA, GONZALO
2001 - SKIVA
97495075

ARA
37,970 40,240 01:18,210 147,59
999999 999999
53 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
0,00DNF1
12 12
49 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
37,280 39,630 01:16,910 133,63
24 24
77 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, IGNACIO
2001 - FORMI
97496896

ARA
45,480 45,770 01:31,250 287,62
9 9
61 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
36,490 39,470 01:15,960 123,43
8 8
50 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
36,860 38,920 01:15,780 121,49
999999 999999
0 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNS
4 4
65 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
35,430 37,240 01:12,670 88,10
25 25
68 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
53,440 38,220 01:31,660 292,02
999999 999999
59 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
62 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
34,730 36,460 01:11,190 72,21
20 20
64 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
42,220 44,920 01:27,140 243,48
999999 999999
0 GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
97321299

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
52 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
2001 - CESVA
97495199

VAS
0,00DNS
6 6
44 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
36,250 38,170 01:14,420 106,89
11 11
57 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
37,710 39,080 01:16,790 132,34
19 19
80 MIGOYA GUINEA, JUAN
2001 - FORMI
97495655

ARA
41,430 44,530 01:25,960 230,81
5 5
63 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
35,070 38,920 01:13,990 102,27
999999 999999
0 PUJOL SANCHEZ DE LEON, LUIS
2001 - CERLR
97495635

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
54 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
67 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
32,310 34,740 01:07,050 27,75
21 21
79 MARTINEZ DIEZ, PABLO
2000 - NOROE
97498050

MAD
42,880 44,550 01:27,430 246,60
14 14
75 LOPEZ GARRIDO, PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495649

ARA
39,940 41,430 01:21,370 181,52
26 26
76 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
46,200 49,090 01:35,290 331,00
2 2
60 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
32,530 35,640 01:08,170 39,78
18 18
78 MARTIN GIL , PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495683

ARA
40,990 44,500 01:25,490 225,76
23 23
42 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
36,390 52,020 01:28,410 257,12
16 16
46 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
37,460 44,760 01:22,220 190,65
999999 999999
73 ILUNDAIN LARUMBE, TASIO
2001 - FORMI
97493562

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
48 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
36,550 38,810 01:15,360 116,98
999999 999999
58 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
72 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
40,700 44,600 01:25,300 223,72