Código
1ALK16-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
59 GOMEZ MACHIN, MONTSERRAT
2003 - MAYEN
97497554

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
0,00DNS1
20 20
35 CRESPO BERECIARTUA, AINHOA
2002 - SKIVA
97495068

ARA
56,110 56,190 01:52,300 187,00
14 14
23 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
2002 - MITIC
496495

MAD
54,060 55,310 01:49,370 157,50
34 34
38 DEL VALLE VAL , ALEJANDRA
2003 - FORMI
97495689

ARA
60,300 58,980 01:59,280 257,30
999999 999999
39 ARMENDARIZ FATAS, ANA
2003 - MAYEN
97497573

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
37 AYALA JIMENEZ, ANDREA
2002 - MITIC
496522

MAD
55,910 58,470 01:54,380 207,95
43 43
45 HUARTE GONZALEZ, ANE
2002 - PANTI
97495052

ARA
64,770 62,570 02:07,340 338,47
6 6
9 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
52,040 53,940 01:45,980 123,35
5 5
15 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
50,930 53,660 01:44,590 109,36
999999 999999
7 ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, ANUSKA
2002 - FORMI
97495849

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
28 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
53,160 53,890 01:47,050 134,13
25 25
16 DIEZ CUENCA, BEGOÑA
2002 - ESQNV
97495133

NAV
57,120 57,560 01:54,680 210,97
28 28
65 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
56,250 59,270 01:55,520 219,43
999999 999999
10 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
56 CASTEJON VILILLA, CARLOTA
2003 - MAYEN
97497515

ARA
0,00DNF1
44 44
49 LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, CAROLINA
2002 - PANTI
97496651

ARA
65,960 61,460 02:07,420 339,28
42 42
50 OJINAGA AYERRA, CECILIA
2003 - CESVA
97496779

VAS
61,790 62,960 02:04,750 312,39
999999 999999
42 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
3 CABRERA ARTAZOS, CLARA
2002 - PANTI
97495028

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
6 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, CLAUDIA
2002 - FORMI
97495918

ARA
0,00DNQ1
38 38
47 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
59,990 61,720 02:01,710 281,77
39 39
46 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
61,970 60,830 02:02,800 292,75
999999 999999
32 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, GABRIELA
2003 - FORMI
97495691

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
51 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
0,00DNQ1
33 33
36 DE LA FUENTE MALLOR, INES
2003 - CESVA
97496790

VAS
58,530 60,490 01:59,020 254,68
19 19
57 DEL RINCON RIBARA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495693

ARA
56,270 55,990 01:52,260 186,60
29 29
40 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, INES
2003 - ESQNV
97495127

NAV
56,750 59,170 01:55,920 223,46
4 4
4 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
50,800 52,360 01:43,160 94,95
3 3
12 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
50,270 52,620 01:42,890 92,24
999999 999999
26 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
0,00DNQ1
1 1
5 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
47,940 49,370 01:37,310 36,04
13 13
1 URIETA CAÑAS, JULIA
2002 - FORMI
97495662

ARA
53,310 55,130 01:48,440 148,13
31 31
48 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, JULIA
2003 - FORMI
97495771

ARA
57,740 59,380 01:57,120 235,54
35 35
43 MIRO VIGATA, JULIA
2002 - AISC
97498604

CAT
59,440 60,110 01:59,550 260,02
999999 999999
17 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, KATIA
2002 - PANTI
496525

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
8 SENSADA RAVENTOS, LAURA
2002 - MITIC
91492641

MAD
51,670 55,500 01:47,170 135,34
15 15
53 GERICO GOGORZA, LEYRE
2003 - FORMI
97495686

ARA
53,590 56,800 01:50,390 167,77
21 21
13 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
2002 - CESVA
97495190

VAS
54,470 58,020 01:52,490 188,92
11 11
18 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, LUCIA
2002 - FORMI
97495661

ARA
53,280 54,540 01:47,820 141,89
999999 999999
63 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, LUCIA
2003 - AISC
97494694

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
0,00DNF2
2 2
25 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
49,880 51,960 01:41,840 81,66
999999 999999
14 FERNANDEZ GLARIA, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97495765

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
19 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
54,870 57,170 01:52,040 184,38
999999 999999
20 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
0,00DNF1
41 41
34 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
61,800 62,010 02:03,810 302,92
12 12
62 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
53,870 54,530 01:48,400 147,73
999999 999999
27 LOPEZ GARRIDO, MARTINA
2002 - FORMI
97495659

ARA
0,00DNS1
32 32
61 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
58,860 59,860 01:58,720 251,66
36 36
41 SANCHEZ QUESADA, MONICA
2003 - CERLR
97496016

ARA
59,860 60,760 02:00,620 270,79
22 22
64 ARAMENDIA LEJARCEGUI, NAIA
2003 - SKIVA
97495182

ARA
56,380 57,150 01:53,530 199,39
30 30
33 ARISTEGUI PRATS, NATALIA
2002 - FORMI
97496025

ARA
56,940 59,410 01:56,350 227,79
24 24
11 GIL DE LAPATZA, NERE
2002 - CESVA
97495070

VAS
56,340 58,070 01:54,410 208,25
999999 999999
24 AYTES TARTERA, ONA
2002 - AISC
97494609

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF1
40 40
60 RUIZ RIBERA, PATRICIA
2003 - FORMI
97495690

ARA
61,630 61,590 02:03,220 296,98
16 16
52 PEREZ OTAMENDI, PAULA
2003 - SKIVA
97495062

ARA
55,590 55,780 01:51,370 177,64
26 26
22 LU BORDERA, SARA
2002 - COTA
97495085

VAL
56,770 58,090 01:54,860 212,78
17 17
21 JEREZ JIMÉNEZ, SARA
2002 - PANTI
95950419

ARA
54,210 57,330 01:51,540 179,35
7 7
30 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
51,880 54,300 01:46,180 125,37
37 37
44 GALIPIENZO IGLESIAS, SOFIA
2002 - FORMI
97496595

ARA
59,140 62,250 02:01,390 278,55
27 27
31 ARANZANA MARTI, SOFIA
2003 - CESVA
97493321

VAS
56,280 58,680 01:54,960 213,79
999999 999999
55 SANCHEZ CASAS SALVATIERRA, TERESA
2003 - FORMI
97495920

ARA
0,00DNQ1
10 10
2 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
50,960 56,640 01:47,600 139,67