Código
1ALK16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
71 PEREZ URIETA, ALONSO
2001 - FORMI
97495647

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
51 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
53,580 56,950 01:50,530 134,52
23 23
80 VILLANUEVA CAPOTE, ALVARO
2000 - NOROE
595273

MAD
62,010 58,260 02:00,270 230,77
999999 999999
44 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
57 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
55 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
48,130 54,880 01:43,010 60,21
999999 999999
52 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
70 SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
2001 - CERLR
92491461

ARA
54,070 56,360 01:50,430 133,53
2 2
69 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
49,460 52,070 01:41,530 45,58
14 14
67 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
52,510 56,120 01:48,630 115,74
11 11
42 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
52,100 55,820 01:47,920 108,73
999999 999999
58 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
74 RODRIGUEZ YBARRA, FRANCISCO
2001 - FORMI
97495760

ARA
54,550 59,800 01:54,350 172,27
999999 999999
40 AGUERREA ELORZA, GONZALO
2001 - SKIVA
97495075

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
0,00DNQ2
17 17
59 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
53,960 56,270 01:50,230 131,56
26 26
77 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, IGNACIO
2001 - FORMI
97496896

ARA
61,420 63,930 02:05,350 280,97
13 13
53 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
53,110 55,150 01:48,260 112,09
10 10
62 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
51,920 55,090 01:47,010 99,74
999999 999999
0 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNS
6 6
41 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
49,720 53,640 01:43,360 63,67
3 3
68 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
49,730 52,920 01:42,650 56,65
9 9
66 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
51,850 54,550 01:46,400 93,71
999999 999999
61 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
43 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
97321299

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
60 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
2001 - CESVA
97495199

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
65 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
81 MIGOYA GUINEA, JUAN
2001 - FORMI
97495655

ARA
58,600 63,450 02:02,050 248,36
8 8
45 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
51,850 54,510 01:46,360 93,31
999999 999999
0 PUJOL SANCHEZ DE LEON, LUIS
2001 - CERLR
97495635

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
56 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
46 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
47,960 51,210 01:39,170 22,26
999999 999999
79 MARTINEZ DIEZ, PABLO
2000 - NOROE
97498050

MAD
0,00DNQ2
21 21
75 LOPEZ GARRIDO, PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495649

ARA
56,200 59,380 01:55,580 184,42
999999 999999
76 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
0,00DNQ1
5 5
50 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
50,220 52,970 01:43,190 61,99
999999 999999
78 MARTIN GIL , PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495683

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
54 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
53,340 54,870 01:48,210 111,59
16 16
64 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
52,960 56,780 01:49,740 126,71
24 24
73 ILUNDAIN LARUMBE, TASIO
2001 - FORMI
97493562

ARA
59,510 61,870 02:01,380 241,74
15 15
63 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
53,070 56,660 01:49,730 126,61
7 7
49 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
49,860 54,830 01:44,690 76,81
22 22
72 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
56,430 60,450 01:56,880 197,27