Código
09ALK16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
66 PEREZ URIETA, ALONSO
2001 - FORMI
97495647

ARA
42,070 42,030 01:24,100 168,32
999999 999999
0 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNS
14 14
44 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
39,470 40,170 01:19,640 122,66
3 3
53 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
35,350 35,020 01:10,370 27,74
2 2
35 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
34,500 35,840 01:10,340 27,43
999999 999999
54 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
17 17
41 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
40,910 40,420 01:21,330 139,96
999999 999999
0 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97496644

ARA
0,00DNS
7 7
49 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
37,640 36,670 01:14,310 68,08
999999 999999
0 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
0,00DNS
18 18
38 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
40,340 41,340 01:21,680 143,54
12 12
36 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
42,080 36,910 01:18,990 116,00
999999 999999
0 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
48 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
43 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
37,620 39,020 01:16,640 91,94
6 6
37 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
36,720 37,080 01:13,800 62,86
15 15
61 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
43,430 36,440 01:19,870 125,01
4 4
46 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
36,510 36,570 01:13,080 55,49
20 20
50 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
42,430 40,690 01:23,120 158,29
5 5
59 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
36,740 36,790 01:13,530 60,10
21 21
47 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
45,840 37,440 01:23,280 159,93
11 11
42 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
38,910 39,300 01:18,210 108,01
999999 999999
57 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
58 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
40,880 41,380 01:22,260 149,48
999999 999999
0 MIGOYA GUINEA, JUAN
2001 - FORMI
97495655

ARA
0,00DNS
8 8
64 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
38,290 37,360 01:15,650 81,80
23 23
52 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
42,740 47,700 01:30,440 233,24
16 16
60 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
45,640 35,100 01:20,740 133,92
24 24
63 LOPEZ GARRIDO, PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495649

ARA
41,070 52,040 01:33,110 260,57
1 1
45 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
34,900 35,420 01:10,320 27,23
999999 999999
0 MARTIN GIL , PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495683

ARA
0,00DNS
9 9
56 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
38,090 38,420 01:16,510 90,61
999999 999999
55 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNF1
13 13
62 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
39,480 39,690 01:19,170 117,84
999999 999999
39 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
0,00DNS