Código
08ALK16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
54 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
38,570 37,350 01:15,920 19,99
12 12
71 GUIRADO MELERO, ANTONIO
2000 - GLBRC
594555

ANZ
55,100 50,710 01:45,810 303,46
999999 999999
65 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
0,00DNF2
6 6
56 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
45,550 41,530 01:27,080 125,83
7 7
66 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
46,220 43,120 01:29,340 147,26
11 11
61 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
53,880 49,540 01:43,420 280,79
999999 999999
59 Fernadez Ferrer, Dario
2000 - RURAL
97497390

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 ZAVAGLIA POLO, GIUSEPPE
2001 - WCAMP
97498075

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
13 13
68 MARTIN LLORENTE, IÑIGO
2001 - WCAMP
97498789

ANZ
63,780 56,310 02:00,090 438,88
999999 999999
64 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
0,00DNF2
3 3
69 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
42,190 39,340 01:21,530 73,19
999999 999999
58 RUIZ LOPEZ, Js CARLOS
2001 - SCG
1492454

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
9 9
70 DE ROJAS RECHOW, LUIS
2000 - SKBKE
97496077

ANZ
50,340 46,120 01:36,460 214,78
5 5
67 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
43,150 40,220 01:23,370 90,64
2 2
63 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
40,670 40,270 01:20,940 67,60
10 10
52 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
49,530 47,470 01:37,000 219,91
8 8
62 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
50,820 44,430 01:35,250 203,31
999999 999999
55 HUETE HERRERA, RAFAEL
2000 - SKBKE
594531

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
60 GALLY GARCIA, RAMON
2001 - MONAC
97497514

ANZ
0,00DNS2
4 4
50 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
42,810 40,070 01:22,880 86,00
14 14
51 GONZALEZ ADIEGO, SANTIAGO
2001 - TECALP
97497143

MAD
65,150 61,260 02:06,410 498,82
999999 999999
57 SALVADOR LOPEZ, VICTOR
2001 - MONAC
2492370

ANZ
0,00DNF2