Código
06ALK16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Grau Roig
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
49 49
68 TOLOSA NELLO, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494669

CAT
52,570 52,020 01:44,590 203,11
43 43
55 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
52,190 49,580 01:41,770 179,11
51 51
64 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
52,440 52,740 01:45,180 208,13
999999 999999
27 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
70 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
48,550 47,190 01:35,740 127,78
18 18
12 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
44,890 46,960 01:31,850 94,67
58 58
47 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
51,870 60,660 01:52,530 270,70
41 41
52 ARRIETA BARAINCA, ALEJANDRO
2001 - CEVA
97494676

CAT
51,390 49,090 01:40,480 168,13
37 37
44 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
49,990 49,420 01:39,410 159,02
999999 999999
33 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
63 SALES RAURELL, ALEX
2001 - CEAC
97494776

CAT
54,230 50,990 01:45,220 208,48
21 21
29 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
45,810 47,110 01:32,920 103,78
46 46
7 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
52,520 50,340 01:42,860 188,39
999999 999999
57 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
0,00DNQ1
40 40
36 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
49,550 50,850 01:40,400 167,45
999999 999999
0 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNS
8 8
20 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
43,840 43,960 01:27,800 60,20
32 32
50 MORENO COLL, ANDREU
2001 - SOL
97494799

CAT
48,870 48,520 01:37,390 141,83
1 1
8 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
40,650 43,940 01:24,590 32,88
17 17
19 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
45,780 45,470 01:31,250 89,57
36 36
26 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
49,730 49,060 01:38,790 153,75
38 38
45 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
50,150 49,830 01:39,980 163,87
30 30
39 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
48,750 47,670 01:36,420 133,57
39 39
43 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
51,980 48,250 01:40,230 166,00
11 11
25 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
44,360 44,780 01:29,140 71,61
57 57
54 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
50,420 61,770 01:52,190 267,80
999999 999999
0 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, EUDALD
2001 - CEAC
97495006

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
42 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
46,960 46,240 01:33,200 106,17
15 15
5 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
44,070 46,620 01:30,690 84,80
53 53
59 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
54,040 53,310 01:47,350 226,61
999999 999999
49 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
0,00DNS
54 54
73 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
55,420 53,880 01:49,300 243,20
4 4
17 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
43,460 42,870 01:26,330 47,69
59 59
53 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
65,600 48,590 01:54,190 284,82
20 20
28 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
46,280 46,400 01:32,680 101,74
35 35
3 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
47,300 50,790 01:38,090 147,79
13 13
21 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
42,650 46,980 01:29,630 75,78
999999 999999
46 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNS
23 23
31 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
46,460 47,020 01:33,480 108,55
7 7
30 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
43,010 44,300 01:27,310 56,03
26 26
38 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
47,780 46,940 01:34,720 119,10
27 27
16 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
47,660 47,810 01:35,470 125,49
14 14
35 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
44,830 45,490 01:30,320 81,65
999999 999999
76 TERRICABRAS JOVÉ, JOAN
2000 - SOL
97496118

CAT
0,00DNQ1
6 6
14 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
42,510 44,710 01:27,220 55,27
999999 999999
69 MARTI BATLLE, JOAN
2001 - CEAC
97494999

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNS
9 9
6 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
43,060 45,370 01:28,430 65,56
10 10
18 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
44,380 44,460 01:28,840 69,05
19 19
32 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
46,140 46,020 01:32,160 97,31
999999 999999
56 SALA DORCA, LLUIS
2001 - CEAC
97495002

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
62 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
48,990 48,670 01:37,660 144,13
12 12
22 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
44,700 44,670 01:29,370 73,57
31 31
37 JULIA BOQUER, LUCAS
2001 - GRANU
97494650

CAT
48,500 48,010 01:36,510 134,34
29 29
13 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
47,750 48,560 01:36,310 132,64
16 16
4 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
45,130 45,760 01:30,890 86,50
999999 999999
60 VICTOR PALAU, MARC
2001 - CANMC
97494674

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
61 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
53,620 49,170 01:42,790 187,79
25 25
41 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
48,110 46,560 01:34,670 118,68
24 24
24 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
46,400 47,460 01:33,860 111,78
999999 999999
0 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
65 ESTEVE MAGRIÑA, NICOLAS
2001 - CEAC
97495018

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
66 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
0,00DNF1
48 48
74 TORRAS PALAU, PAU
2000 - CEAC
97498491

CAT
52,830 51,000 01:43,830 196,64
3 3
15 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
41,360 44,290 01:25,650 41,90
5 5
1 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
41,780 44,730 01:26,510 49,22
44 44
51 VIDAL PALACIOS, PERE
2001 - BELLV
97494780

CAT
50,570 51,380 01:41,950 180,64
56 56
71 Fontanella Batalla, Pol
2001 - MLEC
97498501

CAT
56,150 55,510 01:51,660 263,29
2 2
10 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
41,770 42,990 01:24,760 34,33
55 55
67 TOLOSA NELLO, POL
2001 - CANMC
97494670

CAT
56,370 54,200 01:50,570 254,01
42 42
34 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
53,160 48,420 01:41,580 177,49
999999 999999
2 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF2
47 47
11 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
50,840 52,510 01:43,350 192,56
34 34
58 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
48,800 49,020 01:37,820 145,49
50 50
40 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
50,790 54,170 01:44,960 206,26
999999 999999
48 MASES GUISADO, VICTOR
2001 - AISC
97495428

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
0,00DNS