Código
06ALK16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Grau Roig
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
42 42
67 TOLOSA NELLO, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494669

CAT
52,980 55,370 01:48,350 194,94
37 37
54 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
52,360 52,760 01:45,120 168,81
999999 999999
63 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
6 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
45,360 53,750 01:39,110 120,20
28 28
70 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
49,060 52,300 01:41,360 138,40
16 16
8 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
46,640 50,040 01:36,680 100,54
41 41
46 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
52,330 54,360 01:46,690 181,51
22 22
51 ARRIETA BARAINCA, ALEJANDRO
2001 - CEVA
97494676

CAT
47,860 51,710 01:39,570 123,92
33 33
43 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
50,360 52,940 01:43,300 154,09
38 38
32 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
51,360 54,340 01:45,700 173,51
999999 999999
62 SALES RAURELL, ALEX
2001 - CEAC
97494776

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
7 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
44,170 50,880 01:35,050 87,36
3 3
24 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
42,540 47,640 01:30,180 47,96
999999 999999
56 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
0,00DNQ1
47 47
35 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
60,320 53,180 01:53,500 236,60
999999 999999
0 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNS
6 6
2 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
43,310 49,160 01:32,470 66,49
23 23
49 MORENO COLL, ANDREU
2001 - SOL
97494799

CAT
48,060 51,920 01:39,980 127,24
999999 999999
21 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNQ2
19 19
29 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
47,260 49,720 01:36,980 102,97
34 34
16 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
48,820 54,510 01:43,330 154,33
35 35
44 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
51,280 52,570 01:43,850 158,54
999999 999999
38 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
0,00DNF2
39 39
42 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
51,070 54,940 01:46,010 176,01
13 13
25 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
44,520 51,230 01:35,750 93,02
50 50
53 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
63,340 52,680 01:56,020 256,98
49 49
69 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, EUDALD
2001 - CEAC
97495006

CAT
55,940 58,910 01:54,850 247,52
29 29
41 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
51,390 50,890 01:42,280 145,84
14 14
13 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
44,830 50,930 01:35,760 93,10
48 48
58 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
54,700 59,170 01:53,870 239,59
999999 999999
48 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
0,00DNS
46 46
74 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
55,440 57,160 01:52,600 229,32
999999 999999
28 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNF2
54 54
52 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
65,790 51,860 01:57,650 270,17
15 15
26 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
46,270 49,800 01:36,070 95,61
999999 999999
10 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
45 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
51,530 53,080 01:44,610 164,69
999999 999999
15 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
0 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
3 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNQ2
4 4
9 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
42,710 48,000 01:30,710 52,25
55 55
37 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
67,860 50,400 01:58,260 275,10
53 53
12 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
65,970 51,400 01:57,370 267,90
18 18
34 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
46,260 50,620 01:36,880 102,16
999999 999999
73 TERRICABRAS JOVÉ, JOAN
2000 - SOL
97496118

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
14 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
45,630 48,870 01:34,500 82,91
52 52
68 MARTI BATLLE, JOAN
2001 - CEAC
97494999

CAT
58,690 58,650 01:57,340 267,66
999999 999999
0 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNS
8 8
5 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
43,510 49,480 01:32,990 70,69
5 5
19 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
44,370 47,960 01:32,330 65,36
12 12
31 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
44,720 50,530 01:35,250 88,98
999999 999999
55 SALA DORCA, LLUIS
2001 - CEAC
97495002

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
61 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
48,730 59,810 01:48,540 196,48
11 11
17 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
45,090 50,040 01:35,130 88,00
43 43
36 JULIA BOQUER, LUCAS
2001 - GRANU
97494650

CAT
50,370 58,010 01:48,380 195,18
26 26
27 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
48,820 51,950 01:40,770 133,63
27 27
30 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
50,590 50,650 01:41,240 137,43
999999 999999
59 VICTOR PALAU, MARC
2001 - CANMC
97494674

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
60 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
54,260 56,110 01:50,370 211,28
25 25
40 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
48,170 52,230 01:40,400 130,63
20 20
1 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
46,010 51,030 01:37,040 103,45
999999 999999
0 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNS
31 31
64 ESTEVE MAGRIÑA, NICOLAS
2001 - CEAC
97495018

CAT
50,920 52,280 01:43,200 153,28
40 40
65 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
51,590 54,450 01:46,040 176,26
51 51
72 TORRAS PALAU, PAU
2000 - CEAC
97498491

CAT
61,560 54,920 01:56,480 260,70
2 2
11 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
41,630 48,020 01:29,650 43,68
7 7
22 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
44,100 48,510 01:32,610 67,62
32 32
50 VIDAL PALACIOS, PERE
2001 - BELLV
97494780

CAT
48,130 55,100 01:43,230 153,53
56 56
71 Fontanella Batalla, Pol
2001 - MLEC
97498501

CAT
58,760 61,450 02:00,210 290,88
1 1
18 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
41,860 47,150 01:29,010 38,50
999999 999999
66 TOLOSA NELLO, POL
2001 - CANMC
97494670

CAT
0,00DNQ2
29 29
33 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
49,160 53,120 01:42,280 145,84
17 17
4 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
45,890 50,800 01:36,690 100,62
999999 999999
23 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
0,00DNQ2
24 24
57 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
49,260 50,770 01:40,030 127,64
999999 999999
39 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 MASES GUISADO, VICTOR
2001 - AISC
97495428

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
0,00DNS