Código
04ALK-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
22 88 595298
VAZQUEZ SANTOS-PEREDA, ALFONSO
18/04/2000
AST
SCEM 36,590 33,690 01:10,280 189,95
29 94 97495647
PEREZ URIETA, ALONSO
07/02/2001
ARA
FORMI 39,390 36,180 01:15,570 255,66
80 97491912
BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
17/09/2001
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
28 69 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 43,720 31,090 01:14,810 246,22
15 55 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 34,370 32,910 01:07,280 152,69
58 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
3 62 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 32,800 29,140 01:01,940 86,37
85 92491461
SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
09/01/2001
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
19 59 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 38,480 29,900 01:08,380 166,35
7 71 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 33,550 31,970 01:05,520 130,83
9 79 97495914
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
15/09/2001
ARA
MAYEN 34,010 31,730 01:05,740 133,57
13 96 97495656
LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
07/02/2001
ARA
FORMI 35,320 31,570 01:06,890 147,85
30 93 97495760
RODRIGUEZ YBARRA, FRANCISCO
30/10/2001
ARA
FORMI 39,890 36,740 01:16,630 268,82
21 91 97495075
AGUERREA ELORZA, GONZALO
07/08/2001
ARA
SKIVA 36,790 32,750 01:09,540 180,76
20 87 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 34,970 33,520 01:08,490 167,72
25 74 97495682
DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
24/04/2001
ARA
FORMI 37,350 33,820 01:11,170 201,01
35 101 97496896
FERNANDEZ CORRAL, IGNACIO
21/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 45,920 41,320 01:27,240 400,60
12 78 97492054
SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
16/06/2001
ARA
CEVB 35,540 31,240 01:06,780 146,48
53 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
61 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
6 73 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 33,510 31,520 01:05,030 124,75
26 60 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 39,450 32,560 01:12,010 211,44
14 67 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 34,560 32,640 01:07,200 151,70
82 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
4 52 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 32,890 29,920 01:02,810 97,17
32 95 97321299
GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
02/10/2001
ARA
CEC 40,680 38,430 01:19,110 299,62
76 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
68 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
97 97495199
GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
09/03/2001
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNQ1
17 70 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 35,820 31,850 01:07,670 157,54
8 81 492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 34,460 31,220 01:05,680 132,82
98 593887
GONZALEZ MECIECES, JOSE Ma
10/01/2000
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNF1
75 97496154
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
17/03/2001
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
105 97495655
MIGOYA GUINEA, JUAN
17/01/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
64 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNS2
5 65 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 33,300 31,140 01:04,440 117,42
23 84 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 37,160 33,500 01:10,660 194,67
27 83 97496303
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
18/12/2001
AST
CMPSK 38,830 35,640 01:14,470 241,99
1 57 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 30,280 27,690 57,970 37,06
99 97495649
LOPEZ GARRIDO, PABLO
03/07/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS2
16 86 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 34,560 33,010 01:07,570 156,29
100 97496310
PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
12/12/2001
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNQ1
2 56 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 30,490 28,850 59,340 54,08
102 97495683
MARTIN GIL , PABLO
26/08/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
34 92 97496279
RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PEDRO
26/08/2001
AST
CUITU 40,930 38,700 01:19,630 306,08
66 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
63 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
103 97497143
GONZALEZ ADIEGO, SANTIAGO
23/08/2001
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ1
24 77 492305
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
19/10/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 37,350 33,620 01:10,970 198,52
11 104 492306
MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
22/04/2000
MAD
NOROE 34,590 31,530 01:06,120 138,28
33 90 97493562
ILUNDAIN LARUMBE, TASIO
28/02/2001
ARA
FORMI 42,090 37,170 01:19,260 301,49
18 54 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 35,600 32,630 01:08,230 164,49
10 72 97496512
DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
22/01/2001
ARA
FORMI 34,350 31,590 01:05,940 136,05
31 89 97495776
ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
25/10/2001
ARA
FORMI 40,230 36,450 01:16,680 269,44