Código
04ALK-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
88 VAZQUEZ SANTOS-PEREDA, ALFONSO
2000 - SCEM
595298

AST
36,590 33,690 01:10,280 189,95
29 29
94 PEREZ URIETA, ALONSO
2001 - FORMI
97495647

ARA
39,390 36,180 01:15,570 255,66
999999 999999
80 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
69 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
43,720 31,090 01:14,810 246,22
15 15
55 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
34,370 32,910 01:07,280 152,69
999999 999999
58 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
62 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
32,800 29,140 01:01,940 86,37
999999 999999
85 SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ANTONIO
2001 - CERLR
92491461

ARA
0,00DNF2
19 19
59 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
38,480 29,900 01:08,380 166,35
7 7
71 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
33,550 31,970 01:05,520 130,83
9 9
79 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
34,010 31,730 01:05,740 133,57
13 13
96 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
35,320 31,570 01:06,890 147,85
30 30
93 RODRIGUEZ YBARRA, FRANCISCO
2001 - FORMI
97495760

ARA
39,890 36,740 01:16,630 268,82
21 21
91 AGUERREA ELORZA, GONZALO
2001 - SKIVA
97495075

ARA
36,790 32,750 01:09,540 180,76
20 20
87 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
34,970 33,520 01:08,490 167,72
25 25
74 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
37,350 33,820 01:11,170 201,01
35 35
101 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, IGNACIO
2001 - FORMI
97496896

ARA
45,920 41,320 01:27,240 400,60
12 12
78 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
35,540 31,240 01:06,780 146,48
999999 999999
53 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
61 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
6 6
73 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
33,510 31,520 01:05,030 124,75
26 26
60 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
39,450 32,560 01:12,010 211,44
14 14
67 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
34,560 32,640 01:07,200 151,70
999999 999999
82 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
52 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
32,890 29,920 01:02,810 97,17
32 32
95 GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
97321299

ARA
40,680 38,430 01:19,110 299,62
999999 999999
76 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
97 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
2001 - CESVA
97495199

VAS
0,00DNQ1
17 17
70 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
35,820 31,850 01:07,670 157,54
8 8
81 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
34,460 31,220 01:05,680 132,82
999999 999999
98 GONZALEZ MECIECES, JOSE Ma
2000 - SOLVA
593887

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
105 MIGOYA GUINEA, JUAN
2001 - FORMI
97495655

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
64 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNS2
5 5
65 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
33,300 31,140 01:04,440 117,42
23 23
84 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
37,160 33,500 01:10,660 194,67
27 27
83 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
2001 - CMPSK
97496303

AST
38,830 35,640 01:14,470 241,99
1 1
57 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
30,280 27,690 57,970 37,06
999999 999999
99 LOPEZ GARRIDO, PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495649

ARA
0,00DNS2
16 16
86 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
34,560 33,010 01:07,570 156,29
999999 999999
100 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
0,00DNQ1
2 2
56 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
30,490 28,850 59,340 54,08
999999 999999
102 MARTIN GIL , PABLO
2001 - FORMI
97495683

ARA
0,00DNS1
34 34
92 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PEDRO
2001 - CUITU
97496279

AST
40,930 38,700 01:19,630 306,08
999999 999999
66 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
103 GONZALEZ ADIEGO, SANTIAGO
2001 - TECALP
97497143

MAD
0,00DNQ1
24 24
77 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
37,350 33,620 01:10,970 198,52
11 11
104 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
34,590 31,530 01:06,120 138,28
33 33
90 ILUNDAIN LARUMBE, TASIO
2001 - FORMI
97493562

ARA
42,090 37,170 01:19,260 301,49
18 18
54 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
35,600 32,630 01:08,230 164,49
10 10
72 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
34,350 31,590 01:05,940 136,05
31 31
89 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
40,230 36,450 01:16,680 269,44