Código
04ALK-7
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club
97495329
SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
01/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN
1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD
97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI
1493121
MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
15/12/2003
AST
PJRES
97495684
AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
26/06/2002
ARA
FORMI
97495443
Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
18/03/2003
ARA
CEJCA
97496491
GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
04/12/2002
CAB
AVALA
97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN
97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA
97495999
ORTEGO RUBIO, ALVARO
08/03/2003
ARA
FORMI
97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV
97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN
97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI
97495184
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
21/07/2002
VAS
CESVA
97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA
97495129
GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS
29/12/2003
NAV
ESQNV
97496323
MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
11/05/2003
CAB
SOLVA
97496248
GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
22/11/2003
AST
CET
97497106
ODRIOZOLA BEIZAMA, DANIEL
06/07/2003
ARA
SKIVA
97495774
GUZMAN CUESTA, DIEGO
15/12/2003
ARA
FORMI
97496299
DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
09/01/2003
AST
BLANC
97496281
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
25/06/2002
AST
CUITU
97495917
DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
16/10/2003
ARA
FORMI
97495083
OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
14/08/2002
ARA
MAYEN
97497933
GUERRERO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO
07/04/2003
VAS
CESVA
97498503
FDEZ DE TROCONIZ URDANGARIN, GORKA
24/08/2002
ARA
CEC
97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI
97496946
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
17/11/2003
MAD
TECALP
95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI
97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA
97496782
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
25/01/2002
ARA
CEJCA
97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA
97495137
MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
21/06/2002
NAV
ESQNV
97495141
PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
27/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV
97496292
CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
19/02/2002
AST
SCEM
97495210
TABERNA IBAÑEZ, JAIME
15/04/2002
ARA
CEC
97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA
97495722
LACROIX MICHAVILA, JOAQUIN
20/12/2002
MAD
ZIMAS
492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI
97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY
97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP
1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES
97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV
97498658
BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
12/11/2003
ARA
CEVB
492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP
97495653
IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
10/12/2002
ARA
FORMI
91492567
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, LUKAS
11/11/2003
ARA
RIBASNOW
97496129
DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
22/04/2003
ARA
FORMI
97494977
ASIN BRAVO, MIGUEL
12/11/2002
ARA
CERLR
97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV
97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO
97496076
ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
29/07/2003
ARA
FORMI
97495132
ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
22/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV
97495698
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
21/05/2003
ARA
FORMI
97496280
RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
16/03/2003
AST
CUITU
97495135
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
26/09/2002
NAV
ESQNV
97495927
BEUNZA GOÑI, PABLO
26/11/2003
ARA
MAYEN
97495723
GARRIDO GRACIA, PABLO
25/12/2002
MAD
ZIMAS
97495117
BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, PABLO
01/02/2003
NAV
ESQNV
97495130
SAENZ DE OLAZAGOITIA ODERIZ, PABLO
11/02/2003
NAV
ESQNV
97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN
97497551
ARRAIZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
20/05/2003
ARA
FORMI
97495242
ARTECHE ARECES, PATRIK
14/10/2003
ARA
CEC
97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI
492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP
97497584
GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
22/04/2002
ARA
FORMI
97496711
SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
29/12/2003
ARA
FORMI
97495193
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, SERGIO
23/10/2003
ARA
SKIVA
97495122
ANDIA AGUIRREZABAL, TELMO
23/03/2003
NAV
ESQNV
97495071
GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
19/06/2003
VAS
CESVA
97495696
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
12/01/2003
ARA
FORMI