Código
04ALK-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
113 97495329
SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
01/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ2
1 138 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 31,960 29,180 01:01,140 39,43
25 90 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 39,210 37,210 01:16,420 219,37
31 115 1493121
MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
15/12/2003
AST
PJRES 42,610 40,690 01:23,300 300,39
9 73 97495684
AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
26/06/2002
ARA
FORMI 35,260 33,350 01:08,610 127,40
118 97495443
Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
18/03/2003
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ2
98 97496491
GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
04/12/2002
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNQ2
14 81 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 36,890 34,090 01:10,980 155,31
7 87 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 31,760 33,310 01:05,070 85,71
132 97495999
ORTEGO RUBIO, ALVARO
08/03/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
11 82 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 37,520 32,400 01:09,920 142,83
4 133 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 33,040 30,200 01:03,240 64,16
85 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
26 92 97495184
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
21/07/2002
VAS
CESVA 39,830 37,660 01:17,490 231,97
134 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNQ2
126 97495129
GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS
29/12/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
38 105 97496323
MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
11/05/2003
CAB
SOLVA 50,890 47,220 01:38,110 474,80
129 97496248
GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
22/11/2003
AST
CET 0,00 DNQ2
37 135 97497106
ODRIOZOLA BEIZAMA, DANIEL
06/07/2003
ARA
SKIVA 49,370 43,040 01:32,410 407,67
30 119 97495774
GUZMAN CUESTA, DIEGO
15/12/2003
ARA
FORMI 43,640 38,610 01:22,250 288,03
33 106 97496299
DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
09/01/2003
AST
BLANC 39,280 47,430 01:26,710 340,55
13 84 97496281
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
25/06/2002
AST
CUITU 36,520 34,410 01:10,930 154,72
24 111 97495917
DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
16/10/2003
ARA
FORMI 39,490 36,310 01:15,800 212,07
29 97 97495083
OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
14/08/2002
ARA
MAYEN 43,440 37,210 01:20,650 269,18
110 97497933
GUERRERO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO
07/04/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNS1
123 97498503
FDEZ DE TROCONIZ URDANGARIN, GORKA
24/08/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
5 108 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 32,990 30,390 01:03,380 65,81
23 112 97496946
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
17/11/2003
MAD
TECALP 39,280 36,230 01:15,510 208,65
2 79 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 32,450 30,510 01:02,960 60,86
6 75 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 34,270 30,730 01:05,000 84,89
117 97496782
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
25/01/2002
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ2
22 120 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 39,860 35,260 01:15,120 204,06
96 97495137
MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
21/06/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
88 97495141
PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
27/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
15 94 97496292
CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
19/02/2002
AST
SCEM 36,970 34,890 01:11,860 165,67
19 91 97495210
TABERNA IBAÑEZ, JAIME
15/04/2002
ARA
CEC 37,920 35,720 01:13,640 186,63
3 83 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 32,540 30,610 01:03,150 63,10
32 103 97495722
LACROIX MICHAVILA, JOAQUIN
20/12/2002
MAD
ZIMAS 43,470 41,160 01:24,630 316,05
74 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
116 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 0,00 DNQ2
8 77 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 36,120 31,840 01:07,960 119,74
20 93 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 39,650 34,080 01:13,730 187,69
125 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
122 97498658
BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
12/11/2003
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNQ2
76 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
99 97495653
IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
10/12/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
12 141 91492567
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, LUKAS
11/11/2003
ARA
RIBASNOW 36,990 33,230 01:10,220 146,36
124 97496129
DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
22/04/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
27 100 97494977
ASIN BRAVO, MIGUEL
12/11/2002
ARA
CERLR 41,010 38,850 01:19,860 259,88
18 86 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 37,870 35,420 01:13,290 182,51
16 114 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 37,660 34,900 01:12,560 173,91
107 97496076
ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
29/07/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
17 95 97495132
ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
22/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 37,550 35,420 01:12,970 178,74
139 97495698
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
21/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
137 97496280
RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
16/03/2003
AST
CUITU 0,00 DNQ2
102 97495135
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
26/09/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
36 127 97495927
BEUNZA GOÑI, PABLO
26/11/2003
ARA
MAYEN 47,270 42,190 01:29,460 372,93
104 97495723
GARRIDO GRACIA, PABLO
25/12/2002
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNQ2
35 142 97495117
BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, PABLO
01/02/2003
NAV
ESQNV 45,790 42,400 01:28,190 357,98
131 97495130
SAENZ DE OLAZAGOITIA ODERIZ, PABLO
11/02/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
80 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
121 97497551
ARRAIZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
20/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
28 130 97495242
ARTECHE ARECES, PATRIK
14/10/2003
ARA
CEC 41,780 38,810 01:20,590 268,48
89 97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ2
10 78 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 35,350 33,390 01:08,740 128,93
21 101 97497584
GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
22/04/2002
ARA
FORMI 38,490 36,280 01:14,770 199,94
128 97496711
SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
29/12/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
34 109 97495193
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, SERGIO
23/10/2003
ARA
SKIVA 45,740 42,320 01:28,060 356,45
136 97495122
ANDIA AGUIRREZABAL, TELMO
23/03/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
39 140 97495071
GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
19/06/2003
VAS
CESVA 51,610 47,130 01:38,740 482,22
143 97495696
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
12/01/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2