Código
12AL16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNS
4 4
13 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
61,370 59,860 02:01,230 11,37
17 17
27 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 63,590 60,870 02:04,460 37,78
999999 999999
87 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
6 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
60,390 59,830 02:00,220 3,11
72 72
102 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
75,290 72,230 02:27,520 226,36
45 45
63 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
68,170 65,240 02:13,410 110,97
48 48
71 MARTTY -, ALEX
6190587 FRA 68,070 66,030 02:14,100 116,61
21 21
26 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 63,740 61,170 02:04,910 41,46
999999 999999
99 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
100 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF2
60 60
104 HYGONNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190708 FRA 71,160 68,900 02:20,060 165,35
43 43
75 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 66,990 65,320 02:12,310 101,97
61 61
81 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
71,320 68,970 02:20,290 167,23
38 38
50 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
66,180 64,440 02:10,620 88,15
18 18
29 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
63,600 61,010 02:04,610 39,01
999999 999999
31 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
47 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 66,240 63,620 02:09,860 81,94
999999 999999
62 CASTELLON -, ARNAU
20454 AND 0,00DNF1
62 62
90 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
71,250 69,090 02:20,340 167,64
63 63
79 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
70,860 69,620 02:20,480 168,79
28 28
45 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
64,960 63,050 02:08,010 66,81
999999 999999
43 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
34 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 65,160 62,750 02:07,910 65,99
66 66
96 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
72,350 70,570 02:22,920 188,74
999999 999999
38 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
18 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
63,440 61,200 02:04,640 39,25
31 31
46 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 65,490 62,960 02:08,450 70,41
44 44
58 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 67,500 64,890 02:12,390 102,63
999999 999999
41 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF2
55 55
84 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
69,660 67,270 02:16,930 139,75
11 11
17 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
61,850 60,490 02:02,340 20,44
71 71
80 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA 75,180 71,580 02:26,760 220,14
73 73
76 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
68,240 83,540 02:31,780 261,19
1 1
7 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
60,510 59,330 01:59,840 0,00
16 16
19 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
63,170 60,790 02:03,960 33,69
999999 999999
103 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
21 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 0,00DNF2
32 32
42 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
65,360 63,510 02:08,870 73,84
24 24
35 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
64,240 61,340 02:05,580 46,94
67 67
95 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
72,730 70,710 02:23,440 192,99
15 15
22 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIN
20453 AND 62,910 60,690 02:03,600 30,75
51 51
78 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 68,800 66,320 02:15,120 124,95
999999 999999
4 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
65 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
67,360 64,310 02:11,670 96,74
30 30
33 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
65,410 62,740 02:08,150 67,96
58 58
74 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
70,910 68,350 02:19,260 158,81
65 65
86 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
73,130 69,130 02:22,260 183,34
999999 999999
2 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
40 40
72 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 66,500 64,690 02:11,190 92,82
13 13
11 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 62,740 60,020 02:02,760 23,88
39 39
48 ARIBAUD -, LOIC
6190718 FRA 66,800 64,100 02:10,900 90,44
26 26
28 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
64,090 62,990 02:07,080 59,21
42 42
44 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 67,040 65,150 02:12,190 100,99
47 47
60 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 68,740 65,290 02:14,030 116,04
50 50
32 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 71,110 63,460 02:14,570 120,46
999999 999999
92 ORLANDI -, LUCAS
6190590 FRA 0,00DNF1
29 29
56 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 65,000 63,020 02:08,020 66,89
57 57
83 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
70,090 68,610 02:18,700 154,23
999999 999999
101 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
0,00DNQ2
56 56
88 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
69,950 68,310 02:18,260 150,63
64 64
93 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
72,070 69,030 02:21,100 173,86
25 25
37 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
64,180 62,330 02:06,510 54,54
59 59
98 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
70,390 69,120 02:19,510 160,85
3 3
5 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
60,780 59,700 02:00,480 5,23
14 14
16 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
62,550 60,310 02:02,860 24,70
999999 999999
30 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF2
37 37
55 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
66,670 63,490 02:10,160 84,39
53 53
66 DA CRUZ -, MARIO
20445 AND 69,480 65,790 02:15,270 126,18
34 34
51 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 65,940 63,430 02:09,370 77,93
999999 999999
69 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF1
10 10
14 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 61,600 60,480 02:02,080 18,32
999999 999999
0 TISSOT -, MAXIME
193347 FRA 0,00DNS
49 49
67 GLAIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 67,550 66,560 02:14,110 116,69
9 9
3 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
61,980 60,090 02:02,070 18,24
999999 999999
77 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
54 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 64,940 64,260 02:09,200 76,54
12 12
1 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
62,170 60,190 02:02,360 20,61
46 46
61 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
67,580 66,050 02:13,630 112,77
999999 999999
73 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MARTY -, PHILIPPE
192807 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
20 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF1
20 20
23 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 63,380 61,440 02:04,820 40,72
22 22
40 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
63,730 61,750 02:05,480 46,12
5 5
15 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
61,440 59,830 02:01,270 11,69
999999 999999
64 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
25 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
64,060 61,480 02:05,540 46,61
8 8
9 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
62,280 59,770 02:02,050 18,07
70 70
89 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
73,440 72,100 02:25,540 210,16
999999 999999
91 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
57 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 66,010 63,560 02:09,570 79,57
52 52
49 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 68,980 66,160 02:15,140 125,12
54 54
70 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
70,170 66,400 02:16,570 136,81
999999 999999
39 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
85 DOUMEN -, VICTOR
6190847 FRA 0,00DNF2
6 6
8 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 61,450 60,330 02:01,780 15,86
7 7
12 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
62,260 59,550 02:01,810 16,11
69 69
97 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
73,810 70,670 02:24,480 201,50
68 68
94 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
73,430 70,840 02:24,270 199,78
999999 999999
52 CAENS -, YOAN
6190685 FRA 0,00DNQ2