Código
12AL16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
41 41
54 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
74,510 71,980 02:26,490 191,92
8 8
8 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
63,350 63,160 02:06,510 32,08
999999 999999
0 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNS
13 13
15 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
65,270 63,670 02:08,940 51,52
29 29
37 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
69,930 67,640 02:17,570 120,56
21 21
20 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
67,170 65,570 02:12,740 81,92
2 2
12 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
62,320 60,330 02:02,650 1,20
35 35
34 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
71,300 69,170 02:20,470 143,76
42 42
49 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
74,950 71,850 02:26,800 194,40
10 10
6 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
63,940 63,500 02:07,440 39,52
3 3
2 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
61,920 61,390 02:03,310 6,48
38 38
47 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
73,870 69,730 02:23,600 168,80
999999 999999
36 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
26 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
67,270 65,620 02:12,890 83,12
43 43
51 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
74,000 73,720 02:27,720 201,76
999999 999999
33 BALAGUER -, CHARLOTTE
197622 FRA 0,00DNQ2
5 5
3 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
62,410 61,720 02:04,130 13,04
39 39
38 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
73,340 70,540 02:23,880 171,04
30 30
46 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
70,220 67,740 02:17,960 123,68
7 7
13 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 64,110 62,140 02:06,250 30,00
31 31
31 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
70,470 67,810 02:18,280 126,24
6 6
1 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
63,190 62,160 02:05,350 22,80
32 32
35 SILVA -, FLORENCIA
115209 CHI 70,790 68,230 02:19,020 132,16
24 24
32 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
68,590 65,340 02:13,930 91,44
17 17
11 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
67,110 64,870 02:11,980 75,84
34 34
43 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
70,980 69,280 02:20,260 142,08
999999 999999
45 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
7 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
64,910 62,630 02:07,540 40,32
999999 999999
41 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNS
14 14
17 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 64,860 64,110 02:08,970 51,76
25 25
23 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
69,670 65,130 02:14,800 98,40
20 20
18 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 67,390 65,260 02:12,650 81,20
37 37
39 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
70,300 71,030 02:21,330 150,64
40 40
29 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 71,560 72,720 02:24,280 174,24
12 12
5 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 64,150 63,550 02:07,700 41,60
36 36
44 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
72,100 69,160 02:21,260 150,08
9 9
10 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
63,240 63,390 02:06,630 33,04
45 45
52 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
75,610 72,740 02:28,350 206,80
18 18
14 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 67,100 65,190 02:12,290 78,32
27 27
25 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
69,080 66,080 02:15,160 101,28
46 46
53 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
75,870 74,290 02:30,160 221,28
26 26
22 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
68,480 66,350 02:14,830 98,64
15 15
16 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 66,020 65,430 02:11,450 71,60
44 44
48 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
74,480 73,780 02:28,260 206,08
33 33
42 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
70,680 69,060 02:19,740 137,92
23 23
30 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
67,700 65,380 02:13,080 84,64
1 1
4 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
61,320 61,180 02:02,500 0,00
999999 999999
27 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
9 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
62,130 61,650 02:03,780 10,24
19 19
21 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
67,040 65,540 02:12,580 80,64
16 16
19 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
67,700 64,200 02:11,900 75,20
47 47
50 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
77,570 74,250 02:31,820 234,56
999999 999999
24 DEVELAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 HINTERREITNER -, SISSI
25196 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNS
28 28
40 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
69,720 67,110 02:16,830 114,64