Código
12AL16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
3 3
1 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
53,440 14,33
999999 999999
0 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNS
17 17
29 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
56,710 81,30
16 16
22 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
56,450 75,97
999999 999999
0 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
0,00DNS
8 8
8 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
54,410 34,20
5 5
15 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
53,750 20,68
999999 999999
0 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
13 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
53,190 9,22
4 4
23 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 53,500 15,56
22 22
17 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
57,840 104,44
9 9
11 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
54,520 36,45
20 20
2 SILVA -, FLORENCIA
115209 CHI 57,400 95,43
27 27
28 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
01:01,440 178,16
15 15
10 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
56,270 72,29
6 6
12 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
53,990 25,60
26 26
20 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
01:00,310 155,02
24 24
25 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
58,540 118,77
14 14
21 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 56,060 67,99
18 18
5 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
57,130 89,90
25 25
18 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
58,690 121,84
12 12
9 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
55,670 60,00
999999 999999
16 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNS
13 13
6 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
55,890 64,51
10 10
14 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 55,220 50,78
28 28
24 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
01:02,100 191,67
11 11
7 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
55,660 59,80
1 1
3 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
52,740 0,00
19 19
19 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
57,180 90,92
7 7
4 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
54,210 30,10
21 21
30 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
57,510 97,68
23 23
27 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
57,880 105,26
29 29
26 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
01:05,540 262,12
999999 999999
0 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 HINTERREITNER -, SISSI
25196 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNS