Código
12AL16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
1 1
15 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
50,970 0,00
6 6
1 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
51,670 14,83
29 29
9 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 54,390 72,47
4 4
7 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
51,430 9,75
33 33
36 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
56,340 113,78
10 10
3 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 52,090 23,73
32 32
27 HYGONNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190708 FRA 56,150 109,76
35 35
33 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
58,020 149,38
999999 999999
0 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNS
14 14
18 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
52,500 32,42
24 24
20 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
53,270 48,73
30 30
37 CASTELLON -, ARNAU
20454 AND 54,700 79,03
31 31
28 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
55,520 96,41
28 28
24 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
54,000 64,20
999999 999999
0 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNS
18 18
31 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 52,930 41,53
13 13
4 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
52,350 29,24
23 23
16 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
53,100 45,13
21 21
23 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
53,000 43,01
36 36
35 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
58,960 169,30
2 2
14 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
51,170 4,24
999999 999999
19 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 SASPLUGUAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNS
5 5
32 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 51,570 12,71
18 18
12 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
52,930 41,53
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNS
34 34
29 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
57,530 139,00
17 17
17 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
52,880 40,47
999999 999999
0 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
30 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 0,00DNF
27 27
21 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
53,830 60,60
9 9
13 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
52,030 22,46
7 7
2 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
51,860 18,86
20 20
25 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
52,960 42,17
999999 999999
0 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 0,00DNS
3 3
6 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 51,330 7,63
15 15
8 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
52,640 35,39
16 16
10 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 52,790 38,56
26 26
34 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 53,800 59,96
25 25
38 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
53,380 51,07
11 11
5 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
52,180 25,64
22 22
22 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
53,020 43,44
8 8
11 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
52,000 21,82
999999 999999
0 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 0,00DNS
12 12
26 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
52,250 27,12