Código
12AL16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNS
4 4
6 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
44,810 46,990 01:31,800 3,71
12 12
19 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 46,950 47,860 01:34,810 0,00
64 64
91 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
60,000 60,610 02:00,610 230,83
8 8
9 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
45,610 47,360 01:32,970 12,93
999999 999999
98 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
80 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
55,680 54,220 01:49,900 146,40
51 51
71 MARTTY -, ALEX
6190587 FRA 54,270 56,610 01:50,880 0,00
7 7
14 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 45,600 47,350 01:32,950 0,00
999999 999999
84 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF2
68 68
96 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
63,770 63,890 02:07,660 286,41
58 58
100 HYGONNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190708 FRA 57,400 57,830 01:55,230 0,00
999999 999999
101 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 0,00DNF1
60 60
89 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
58,380 57,420 01:55,800 192,91
999999 999999
54 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
30 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
48,430 47,650 01:36,080 37,45
29 29
59 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
50,590 51,640 01:42,230 85,93
30 30
52 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 51,700 51,290 01:42,990 0,00
39 39
102 CASTELLON -, ARNAU
20454 AND 52,550 53,210 01:45,760 0,00
61 61
88 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
57,430 58,890 01:56,320 197,01
999999 999999
75 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
46 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
48,910 48,860 01:37,770 50,77
26 26
32 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
49,530 49,470 01:39,000 60,47
23 23
42 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 48,950 49,330 01:38,280 0,00
55 55
97 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
57,890 57,030 01:54,920 185,97
999999 999999
50 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
40 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
63 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 52,870 53,650 01:46,520 0,00
999999 999999
0 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
38 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
48,020 49,180 01:37,200 46,28
999999 999999
49 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNF1
20 20
27 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 48,250 49,510 01:37,760 0,00
999999 999999
34 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF1
44 44
72 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
54,060 55,590 01:49,650 144,43
999999 999999
22 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF1
59 59
86 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA 57,570 57,940 01:55,510 0,00
35 35
64 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
52,110 52,850 01:44,960 107,45
999999 999999
4 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
24 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
92 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
45 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
83 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
55,590 55,980 01:51,570 159,56
15 15
28 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIN
20453 AND 47,200 48,290 01:35,490 0,00
34 34
66 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 51,340 53,130 01:44,470 0,00
13 13
8 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
46,540 48,520 01:35,060 29,41
32 32
69 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
51,580 52,260 01:43,840 98,62
999999 999999
55 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
73 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
52,710 53,100 01:45,810 114,15
57 57
87 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
57,450 57,770 01:55,220 188,34
22 22
47 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
48,320 49,490 01:37,810 51,09
33 33
58 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 51,650 52,380 01:44,030 0,00
6 6
2 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 44,840 48,080 01:32,920 0,00
43 43
57 ARIBAUD -, LOIC
6190718 FRA 53,940 54,640 01:48,580 0,00
999999 999999
0 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNS
31 31
37 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 51,530 51,860 01:43,390 0,00
42 42
62 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 53,660 53,550 01:47,210 0,00
999999 999999
23 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 0,00DNF2
49 49
82 ORLANDI -, LUCAS
6190590 FRA 54,980 55,460 01:50,440 0,00
18 18
36 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 48,460 48,200 01:36,660 0,00
999999 999999
76 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNF2
67 67
95 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
62,680 64,820 02:07,500 285,15
46 46
70 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
54,940 55,080 01:50,020 147,34
62 62
85 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
58,000 59,360 01:57,360 205,21
999999 999999
53 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
77 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
54,640 55,810 01:50,450 150,73
11 11
5 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
45,660 48,930 01:34,590 25,70
14 14
21 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
46,490 48,680 01:35,170 30,27
999999 999999
33 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 DA CRUZ -, MARIO
20445 AND 0,00DNQ1
24 24
35 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 49,480 49,340 01:38,820 0,00
37 37
65 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
51,960 53,420 01:45,380 110,76
9 9
11 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 46,340 47,480 01:33,820 0,00
1 1
3 TISSOT -, MAXIME
193347 FRA 43,190 46,770 01:29,960 0,00
36 36
60 GLAIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 51,550 53,540 01:45,090 0,00
10 10
13 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
47,120 47,400 01:34,520 25,15
48 48
74 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
55,020 55,290 01:50,310 149,63
38 38
56 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 52,240 53,410 01:45,650 0,00
999999 999999
10 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
43 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MARTY -, PHILIPPE
192807 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
20 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
17 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 0,00DNF1
17 17
18 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
47,310 49,070 01:36,380 39,81
2 2
7 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
44,750 46,580 01:31,330 0,00
47 47
79 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
54,750 55,380 01:50,130 148,21
999999 999999
25 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
1 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
44,280 47,460 01:31,740 3,23
63 63
90 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
59,360 59,580 01:58,940 217,66
56 56
78 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
56,740 58,460 01:55,200 188,18
27 27
31 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 49,670 50,210 01:39,880 0,00
999999 999999
39 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
53 53
81 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
55,020 56,940 01:51,960 162,64
28 28
48 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 50,940 50,280 01:41,220 0,00
54 54
99 DOUMEN -, VICTOR
6190847 FRA 58,090 55,720 01:53,810 0,00
999999 999999
15 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 0,00DNF2
5 5
12 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
45,450 47,090 01:32,540 9,54
65 65
93 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
60,710 60,260 02:00,970 233,67
66 66
94 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
60,280 63,680 02:03,960 257,24
25 25
41 CAENS -, YOAN
6190685 FRA 48,760 50,080 01:38,840 0,00