Código
12AL16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
54 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNS
16 16
20 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
54,730 54,130 01:48,860 60,75
999999 999999
34 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
11 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
51,430 52,020 01:43,450 21,95
999999 999999
15 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
26 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
59,070 58,320 01:57,390 121,92
32 32
43 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
62,260 61,940 02:04,200 170,77
12 12
14 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
50,810 54,500 01:45,310 35,29
3 3
8 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
50,090 50,630 01:40,720 2,37
31 31
49 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
62,390 61,420 02:03,810 167,97
35 35
47 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
65,230 63,670 02:08,900 204,47
999999 999999
50 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
25 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
56,270 56,980 01:53,250 92,23
34 34
45 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
62,800 62,930 02:05,730 181,74
33 33
52 BALAGUER -, CHARLOTTE
197622 FRA 64,050 60,290 02:04,340 171,77
2 2
3 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
49,490 51,100 01:40,590 1,43
28 28
27 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
59,300 59,890 01:59,190 134,83
30 30
41 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
61,190 62,400 02:03,590 166,39
4 4
5 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 50,320 50,980 01:41,300 6,53
26 26
29 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
58,960 58,070 01:57,030 119,34
6 6
9 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
51,610 51,780 01:43,390 21,52
999999 999999
37 SILVA -, FLORENCIA
115209 CHI 0,00DNQ2
18 18
23 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
54,770 55,320 01:50,090 69,57
13 13
16 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
53,280 52,970 01:46,250 42,03
20 20
32 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
56,560 56,510 01:53,070 90,94
999999 999999
31 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNQ1
9 9
4 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
52,090 52,850 01:44,940 32,63
999999 999999
33 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNS
14 14
10 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 51,590 55,300 01:46,890 46,62
23 23
30 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
57,660 56,440 01:54,100 98,33
8 8
2 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 50,760 53,220 01:43,980 25,75
999999 999999
39 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
38 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 60,340 61,750 02:02,090 155,63
999999 999999
1 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
48 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
6 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
49,540 53,530 01:43,070 19,22
37 37
53 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
76,630 65,830 02:22,460 301,73
11 11
18 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 52,190 52,870 01:45,060 33,49
25 25
35 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
59,020 56,700 01:55,720 109,95
999999 999999
42 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
22 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
55,050 55,020 01:50,070 69,43
10 10
7 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 51,260 53,740 01:45,000 33,06
999999 999999
51 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
40 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
57,910 57,300 01:55,210 106,29
999999 999999
13 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
24 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
56,110 57,130 01:53,240 92,16
1 1
12 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
49,780 50,610 01:40,390 0,00
999999 999999
21 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
19 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
53,250 53,690 01:46,940 46,98
36 36
44 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
64,640 65,050 02:09,690 210,14
999999 999999
36 DEVELAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 HINTERREITNER -, SISSI
25196 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNS
19 19
46 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
57,150 55,230 01:52,380 85,99