Código
11AL16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
22 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 48,790 49,630 01:38,420 31,34
999999 999999
18 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF1
8 8
5 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
47,050 49,840 01:36,890 15,62
47 47
77 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
54,260 56,520 01:50,780 158,35
999999 999999
33 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 0,00DNF2
6 6
19 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
46,210 49,620 01:35,830 4,73
999999 999999
57 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF2
48 48
63 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
54,430 56,370 01:50,800 158,56
28 28
32 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 50,490 52,430 01:42,920 77,58
1 1
6 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
46,590 48,780 01:35,370 0,00
999999 999999
0 jouannnet -, alexandre
6190728 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
43 43
67 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 53,960 54,820 01:48,780 137,80
44 44
74 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
53,210 56,200 01:49,410 144,27
51 51
78 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
55,810 57,650 01:53,460 185,89
61 61
81 GARCIA HERRERO, ALVARO
1999 - NOROE
492275

MAD
64,610 68,670 02:13,280 389,55
34 34
56 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
51,180 53,390 01:44,570 94,54
55 55
82 BASTERRA MIRET, ALVARO
1986 - FORMI
97498548

ARA
57,900 60,420 01:58,320 235,83
999999 999999
35 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
21 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 47,430 50,000 01:37,430 21,17
999999 999999
52 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
49 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
52,260 54,140 01:46,400 113,34
30 30
39 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 50,770 52,940 01:43,710 85,70
58 58
86 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
59,010 63,300 02:02,310 276,83
999999 999999
45 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
46 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
47,650 49,990 01:37,640 23,33
50 50
71 MACEDO ---, DIOGO
590040 portugal 56,220 56,910 01:53,130 182,50
16 16
26 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
47,760 50,060 01:37,820 25,18
35 35
54 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 51,650 52,930 01:44,580 94,64
23 23
43 ANDA ----, ERIK
422586 NORUEGA 49,580 51,250 01:40,830 56,11
4 4
4 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
46,570 49,090 01:35,660 2,98
32 32
47 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
50,880 52,900 01:43,780 86,42
999999 999999
80 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
25 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
10 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
47,740 49,710 01:37,450 21,37
53 53
88 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
57,900 58,570 01:56,470 216,82
999999 999999
27 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
0,00DNS
60 60
85 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
63,580 65,860 02:09,440 350,10
999999 999999
28 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNS
29 29
41 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 50,560 52,920 01:43,480 83,34
25 25
48 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
49,430 52,710 01:42,140 69,57
999999 999999
40 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
29 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIN
20453 AND 49,060 50,190 01:39,250 39,87
21 21
50 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
49,230 51,080 01:40,310 50,76
999999 999999
1 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
0 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
0,00DNS
31 31
38 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
50,510 53,210 01:43,720 85,80
5 5
14 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 46,870 48,840 01:35,710 3,49
49 49
73 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
55,280 56,780 01:52,060 171,50
999999 999999
23 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
0,00DNF2
40 40
62 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
52,580 54,140 01:46,720 116,63
42 42
68 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 52,970 53,940 01:46,910 118,58
999999 999999
8 WICKBERS -, LINUS
502024 SWE 0,00DNF2
33 33
55 ARIBAUD -, LOIC
6190718 FRA 51,870 52,680 01:44,550 94,33
999999 999999
34 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNF1
37 37
51 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 51,410 53,370 01:44,780 96,69
999999 999999
17 JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
1995 - LMCE
492135

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 0,00DNF2
27 27
60 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 50,210 52,250 01:42,460 72,86
54 54
72 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
54,630 63,140 01:57,770 230,18
999999 999999
89 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
24 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
48,220 50,700 01:38,920 36,48
999999 999999
36 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
59 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
49,470 52,960 01:42,430 72,55
56 56
87 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
59,220 59,950 01:59,170 244,56
999999 999999
0 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 0,00DNS
41 41
66 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
52,870 53,980 01:46,850 117,97
39 39
65 GLAIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 52,250 54,230 01:46,480 114,16
999999 999999
79 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
13 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
47,780 50,020 01:37,800 24,97
36 36
58 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 51,670 53,060 01:44,730 96,18
10 10
15 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
47,440 49,670 01:37,110 17,88
45 45
69 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 53,830 55,620 01:49,450 144,68
57 57
84 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
58,940 62,870 02:01,810 271,69
999999 999999
0 HOURTIC -, PAUL
6190674 FRA 0,00DNS
20 20
90 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 49,030 51,220 01:40,250 50,15
24 24
30 saurez ---, POL
20447 ANDORRA 49,680 52,120 01:41,800 66,07
999999 999999
44 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
12 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
46,820 48,820 01:35,640 2,77
999999 999999
64 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 wickbers ---, Pontus
502303 SUECIA 0,00DNF1
22 22
31 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
49,770 50,940 01:40,710 54,87
13 13
16 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
47,610 49,880 01:37,490 21,78
59 59
83 brancal -, ricardo
590038 portugal 59,600 63,230 02:02,830 282,17
2 2
2 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 46,450 49,050 01:35,500 1,34
999999 999999
61 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 0,00DNQ2
52 52
75 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
56,750 56,720 01:53,470 185,99
46 46
70 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
52,860 56,780 01:49,640 146,64
999999 999999
0 minvielle -, vincent
6190840 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
7 7
9 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 46,880 49,450 01:36,330 9,86
9 9
20 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
46,850 50,090 01:36,940 16,13
999999 999999
0 caens -, yaonn
6190685 FRANCIA 0,00DNS