Código
10AL16-3
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
MAS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club
97498106
FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
21/12/1962
CAT
CANMC
491674
LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
30/09/1965
MAD
AMSTD
13860
GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
21/01/1957
ARA
FORMI
490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD
490025
FDEZ.-COPPEL GARRIGOSA, ANTONIO
01/12/1943
MAD
AMSTD
490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM
793652
ANDRES RUIZ, CARLOS
06/03/1970
CAB
SKAND
490751
OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
14/07/1981
AST
PJRES
97498107
TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
15/05/1961
CAT
CANMC
492144
FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
13/06/1973
AST
ALLER
97497638
MORENO ALONSO, DAVID
02/04/1974
MAD
ZIMAS
97496242
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
12/07/1971
AST
SFAST
491819
CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
01/09/1954
MAD
VEM
97496382
ORTEGA DE DIOS, ENRIQUE
21/03/1952
MAD
ZIMAS
491071
MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
03/08/1985
CYL
PICA
97498072
MENENDEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
07/01/1943
AST
CMPSK
793972
ANDRES RUIZ, FERNANDO JOSE
19/06/1968
CAB
SKAND
3495786
HENARES GARCIA, FRANCISCO
24/10/1975
MAD
TECALP
97497930
VICENTE LARRAÑAGA, IGNACIO
11/11/1967
AST
CMPSK
66099
DIEZ V ODRIOZOLA, IVAN
29/04/1973
CAB
TAJAH
491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY
490955
BLANCO FERNANDEZ, J. RAMON
06/06/1985
MAD
MITIC
490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD
6490844
MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
02/05/1947
ARA
FORMI
7490879
RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
05/05/1932
CAB
SIDEN
97496993
IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
24/08/1960
VAS
AASTN
492191
APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
23/05/1959
VAS
AASTN
491944
FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
28/12/1954
ARA
FORMI
97497627
ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
26/11/1964
CYL
CONTY
97495990
SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
03/06/1965
ARA
FORMI
12889
PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
10/07/1971
ARA
FORMI
97498798
SOLAR MANRIQUE, JOSE ANTONIO
26/03/1950
CAB
TELEM
97498112
RUBIAS CARRERAS, JOSE MANUEL
05/08/1967
MAD
TECALP
97498775
HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
06/03/1958
MAD
ZIMAS
1492974
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
21/04/1954
AST
CMPSK
6490846
VILADOMAT PERICH, JOSEP
20/02/1941
CAT
CANMC
7490880
APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
01/01/1941
AST
CVDNG
97496371
BLANCO GUISASOLA, JUAN
26/04/1973
AST
SFAST
490813
RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
02/05/1976
MAD
AMSTD
491740
ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
19/05/1972
MAD
VEM
6490817
GRAU RIBA, MARC
03/09/1969
CAT
C.E.T
97496381
MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
07/12/1959
MAD
VEM
97498213
López-Roberts Benito, Miguel
28/10/1983
MAD
MITIC
491742
VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
19/11/1949
MAD
VEM
491923
IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
06/01/1960
VAS
AASTN
97498070
DIEZ CABALEIRO, RAFAEL
08/09/1980
MAD
AMSTD
97498298
LOPEZ GOMEZ, RODRIGO
13/12/1973
CAB
RODY
490489
LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
01/11/1977
ARA
CEVB
491820
ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
25/11/1957
CAT
LMCE
76227
CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
11/04/1960
ARA
FORMI
2877
LUCAS DE ARRIBA, VICTOR
26/08/1959
AST
ALLER
5490289
SAEZ MASANA, XAVIER
22/11/1964
CAT
CANMC