Código
10AL16-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
MAS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
11 26 97498106
FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
21/12/1962
CAT
CANMC 01:06,730 11,00
0 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS
0 490025
FDEZ.-COPPEL GARRIGOSA, ANTONIO
01/12/1943
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS
1 42 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM 01:01,390 1,00
4 29 793652
ANDRES RUIZ, CARLOS
06/03/1970
CAB
SKAND 01:02,590 4,00
17 44 490751
OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
14/07/1981
AST
PJRES 01:14,430 17,00
24 27 97498107
TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
15/05/1961
CAT
CANMC 01:21,770 24,00
13 35 492144
FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
13/06/1973
AST
ALLER 01:08,940 13,00
12 34 97496242
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
12/07/1971
AST
SFAST 01:06,780 12,00
27 14 491819
CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
01/09/1954
MAD
VEM 01:25,820 27,00
0 97496382
ORTEGA DE DIOS, ENRIQUE
21/03/1952
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS
7 43 491071
MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
03/08/1985
CYL
PICA 01:04,090 7,00
29 7 97498072
MENENDEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
07/01/1943
AST
CMPSK 01:33,770 29,00
3 32 793972
ANDRES RUIZ, FERNANDO JOSE
19/06/1968
CAB
SKAND 01:01,600 3,00
23 33 97497930
VICENTE LARRAÑAGA, IGNACIO
11/11/1967
AST
CMPSK 01:20,310 23,00
0 66099
DIEZ V ODRIOZOLA, IVAN
29/04/1973
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNS
2 39 491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY 01:01,480 2,00
5 45 490955
BLANCO FERNANDEZ, J. RAMON
06/06/1985
MAD
MITIC 01:03,100 5,00
0 490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS
0 7490879
RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
05/05/1932
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNS
15 17 97496993
IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
24/08/1960
VAS
AASTN 01:12,700 15,00
14 22 492191
APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
23/05/1959
VAS
AASTN 01:10,370 14,00
16 16 491944
FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
28/12/1954
ARA
FORMI 01:13,420 16,00
18 25 97497627
ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
26/11/1964
CYL
CONTY 01:15,920 18,00
19 24 97495990
SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
03/06/1965
ARA
FORMI 01:16,030 19,00
6 40 12889
PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
10/07/1971
ARA
FORMI 01:03,760 6,00
0 97498798
SOLAR MANRIQUE, JOSE ANTONIO
26/03/1950
CAB
TELEM 0,00 DNS
28 13 1492974
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
21/04/1954
AST
CMPSK 01:31,450 28,00
31 9 6490846
VILADOMAT PERICH, JOSEP
20/02/1941
CAT
CANMC 01:53,030 31,00
30 10 7490880
APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
01/01/1941
AST
CVDNG 01:47,180 30,00
8 30 6490817
GRAU RIBA, MARC
03/09/1969
CAT
C.E.T 01:05,580 8,00
0 97496381
MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
07/12/1959
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNQ
25 12 491742
VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
19/11/1949
MAD
VEM 01:22,210 25,00
0 491923
IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
06/01/1960
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNS
20 37 97498298
LOPEZ GOMEZ, RODRIGO
13/12/1973
CAB
RODY 01:17,080 20,00
9 41 490489
LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
01/11/1977
ARA
CEVB 01:06,280 9,00
26 18 491820
ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
25/11/1957
CAT
LMCE 01:24,930 26,00
21 23 76227
CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
11/04/1960
ARA
FORMI 01:18,140 21,00
22 20 2877
LUCAS DE ARRIBA, VICTOR
26/08/1959
AST
ALLER 01:18,170 22,00
10 28 5490289
SAEZ MASANA, XAVIER
22/11/1964
CAT
CANMC 01:06,720 10,00