Código
10AL16-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
11 11
26 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
97498106

CAT
01:06,730 11,00
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 FDEZ.-COPPEL GARRIGOSA, ANTONIO
1943 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS
1 1
42 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
01:01,390 1,00
4 4
29 ANDRES RUIZ, CARLOS
1970 - SKAND
793652

CAB
01:02,590 4,00
17 17
44 OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
1981 - PJRES
490751

AST
01:14,430 17,00
24 24
27 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
97498107

CAT
01:21,770 24,00
13 13
35 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
1973 - ALLER
492144

AST
01:08,940 13,00
12 12
34 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
1971 - SFAST
97496242

AST
01:06,780 12,00
27 27
14 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
01:25,820 27,00
999999 999999
0 ORTEGA DE DIOS, ENRIQUE
1952 - ZIMAS
97496382

MAD
0,00DNS
7 7
43 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
1985 - VPICA
491071

AST
01:04,090 7,00
29 29
7 MENENDEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
1943 - CMPSK
97498072

AST
01:33,770 29,00
3 3
32 ANDRES RUIZ, FERNANDO JOSE
1968 - SKAND
793972

CAB
01:01,600 3,00
23 23
33 VICENTE LARRAÑAGA, IGNACIO
1967 - CMPSK
97497930

AST
01:20,310 23,00
999999 999999
0 DIEZ V ODRIOZOLA, IVAN
1973 - TAJAH
66099

CAB
0,00DNS
2 2
39 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
01:01,480 2,00
5 5
45 BLANCO FERNANDEZ, J. RAMON
1985 - MITIC
490955

MAD
01:03,100 5,00
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
1932 - SIDEN
7490879

CAB
0,00DNS
15 15
17 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
01:12,700 15,00
14 14
22 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
01:10,370 14,00
16 16
16 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
01:13,420 16,00
18 18
25 ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
1964 - CONTY
97497627

CYL
01:15,920 18,00
19 19
24 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
01:16,030 19,00
6 6
40 PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
1971 - FORMI
12889

ARA
01:03,760 6,00
999999 999999
0 SOLAR MANRIQUE, JOSE ANTONIO
1950 - TELEM
97498798

CAB
0,00DNS
28 28
13 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
1954 - CMPSK
1492974

AST
01:31,450 28,00
31 31
9 VILADOMAT PERICH, JOSEP
1941 - CANMC
6490846

CAT
01:53,030 31,00
30 30
10 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
01:47,180 30,00
8 8
30 GRAU RIBA, MARC
1969 - C.E.T
6490817

CAT
01:05,580 8,00
999999 999999
0 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
0,00DNQ
25 25
12 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
01:22,210 25,00
999999 999999
0 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
0,00DNS
20 20
37 LOPEZ GOMEZ, RODRIGO
1973 - RODY
97498298

CAB
01:17,080 20,00
9 9
41 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
01:06,280 9,00
26 26
18 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
01:24,930 26,00
21 21
23 CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
1960 - FORMI
76227

ARA
01:18,140 21,00
22 22
20 LUCAS DE ARRIBA, VICTOR
1959 - ALLER
2877

AST
01:18,170 22,00
10 10
28 SAEZ MASANA, XAVIER
1964 - CANMC
5490289

CAT
01:06,720 10,00