Código
08AL16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
64 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF2
2 2
65 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
47,020 46,540 01:33,560 0,00
44 44
118 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
53,810 52,620 01:46,430 134,81
17 17
76 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 48,300 47,710 01:36,010 29,33
9 9
57 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
47,290 47,460 01:34,750 12,46
999999 999999
98 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
62 62
125 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
59,360 57,180 01:56,540 240,71
41 41
100 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
52,040 51,580 01:43,620 105,37
25 25
75 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 49,490 48,510 01:38,000 50,25
999999 999999
0 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNS
48 48
108 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
54,040 53,460 01:47,500 146,02
52 52
119 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
54,050 54,210 01:48,260 153,98
38 38
93 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
51,290 50,340 01:41,630 84,53
999999 999999
77 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
99 CASTELLON -, ARNAU
20454 AND 0,00DNF1
6 6
60 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 47,430 46,900 01:34,330 11,67
56 56
112 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
55,310 54,640 01:49,950 171,68
999999 999999
0 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNS
30 30
92 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
50,580 49,170 01:39,750 64,84
24 24
82 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 49,600 47,920 01:37,520 45,20
55 55
120 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
54,860 54,610 01:49,470 166,65
999999 999999
85 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
88 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
50,580 48,950 01:39,530 62,53
47 47
97 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
52,550 54,760 01:47,310 144,03
999999 999999
73 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
0,00DNS
36 36
96 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
51,420 49,790 01:41,210 80,13
999999 999999
0 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNS
10 10
67 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
47,670 47,170 01:34,840 13,41
35 35
89 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
50,860 50,140 01:41,000 77,93
54 54
109 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
54,730 54,070 01:48,800 159,63
18 18
95 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
48,040 47,990 01:36,030 25,87
12 12
66 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
47,660 47,470 01:35,130 16,45
51 51
115 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
54,610 53,500 01:48,110 152,40
45 45
106 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
53,660 53,220 01:46,880 139,52
7 7
61 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
47,630 46,880 01:34,510 9,95
999999 999999
68 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNS
60 60
122 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
56,530 56,530 01:53,060 204,25
23 23
70 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 49,210 48,270 01:37,480 44,78
27 27
90 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
49,880 48,310 01:38,190 48,50
31 31
83 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
50,800 49,330 01:40,130 68,82
59 59
121 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
56,980 55,540 01:52,520 198,60
3 3
63 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
47,340 46,330 01:33,670 1,15
46 46
117 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
54,060 53,040 01:47,100 141,83
13 13
58 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
48,820 46,380 01:35,200 17,18
39 39
102 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
51,720 51,200 01:42,920 98,04
63 63
126 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
62,410 60,050 02:02,460 302,71
999999 999999
81 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
105 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
54,230 53,650 01:47,880 150,00
16 16
59 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
48,290 47,470 01:35,760 23,04
21 21
80 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 49,660 47,570 01:37,230 42,16
43 43
110 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
53,750 51,920 01:45,670 126,85
32 32
84 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
50,600 50,010 01:40,610 73,85
999999 999999
123 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
56 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
47,140 47,140 01:34,280 7,54
11 11
55 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
47,470 47,490 01:34,960 14,66
33 33
91 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
50,830 49,920 01:40,750 75,31
34 34
78 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
50,720 50,140 01:40,860 76,46
999999 999999
0 DA CRUZ -, MARIO
20445 AND 0,00DNS
37 37
94 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 51,420 49,980 01:41,400 85,99
40 40
103 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
52,160 51,320 01:43,480 103,91
999999 999999
124 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNS
15 15
54 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
47,840 47,530 01:35,370 18,96
53 53
107 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
54,830 53,960 01:48,790 159,53
999999 999999
62 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
69 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 48,510 47,580 01:36,090 30,17
26 26
72 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 49,660 48,470 01:38,130 51,62
20 20
87 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
49,460 47,610 01:37,070 36,77
49 49
101 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
54,700 52,930 01:47,630 147,38
22 22
71 RODRIGUEZ -, QUIM
20453 AND 48,860 48,500 01:37,360 43,52
14 14
74 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
47,940 47,410 01:35,350 18,75
8 8
52 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
46,690 47,850 01:34,540 10,27
999999 999999
111 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
0,00DNF1
61 61
114 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
57,030 56,350 01:53,380 207,61
58 58
113 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
55,960 55,250 01:51,210 184,88
42 42
104 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
53,230 52,000 01:45,230 122,24
28 28
86 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 49,460 48,830 01:38,290 53,30
1 1
51 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 46,380 46,840 01:33,220 0,00
4 4
53 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
46,860 47,240 01:34,100 5,66
57 57
116 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
55,620 54,920 01:50,540 177,86