Código
08AL16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
49 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
0,00DNF2
11 11
10 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
48,640 49,620 01:38,260 47,91
14 14
12 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
49,810 49,920 01:39,730 63,29
24 24
33 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
54,360 51,060 01:45,420 122,81
999999 999999
22 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
1 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
47,550 47,960 01:35,510 19,14
37 37
45 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
56,490 57,180 01:53,670 209,12
999999 999999
0 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
0,00DNS
8 8
7 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
48,430 49,020 01:37,450 39,44
3 3
5 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
47,400 47,510 01:34,910 12,87
32 32
32 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
55,520 55,330 01:50,850 179,62
999999 999999
0 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
9 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
47,600 49,100 01:36,700 31,59
40 40
34 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
58,540 57,900 01:56,440 238,10
999999 999999
42 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
16 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 50,050 49,860 01:39,910 65,17
29 29
27 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
54,630 52,820 01:47,450 144,05
12 12
11 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
49,260 49,870 01:39,130 57,01
25 25
31 SILVA -, FLORENCIA
115209 CHI 53,750 51,910 01:45,660 125,32
22 22
29 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
51,960 50,690 01:42,650 93,84
21 21
18 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
51,390 50,810 01:42,200 89,13
27 27
39 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
54,600 52,020 01:46,620 135,37
999999 999999
41 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
6 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
49,250 48,670 01:37,920 44,36
33 33
37 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
56,670 54,500 01:51,170 182,97
2 2
13 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
46,700 47,460 01:34,160 5,02
41 41
48 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
61,700 59,420 02:01,120 287,05
999999 999999
20 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 0,00DNF2
16 16
28 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
51,220 50,600 01:41,820 85,15
35 35
35 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
55,650 56,090 01:51,740 188,93
34 34
40 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
56,400 54,810 01:51,210 183,38
13 13
15 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
49,370 49,780 01:39,150 57,22
999999 999999
43 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNF1
23 23
25 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
52,820 52,070 01:44,890 117,27
38 38
47 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
58,070 56,440 01:54,510 217,91
26 26
24 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
53,750 52,080 01:45,830 127,10
18 18
19 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 52,040 49,950 01:41,990 86,93
36 36
44 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
57,220 55,270 01:52,490 196,77
31 31
38 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
56,100 54,420 01:50,520 176,17
20 20
26 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
50,950 51,170 01:42,120 88,29
6 6
4 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
47,570 48,680 01:36,250 26,89
9 9
14 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
49,100 48,480 01:37,580 40,80
27 27
36 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
54,750 51,870 01:46,620 135,37
17 17
23 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
51,330 50,650 01:41,980 86,83
30 30
30 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
54,910 55,170 01:50,080 171,56
1 1
2 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
45,960 47,720 01:33,680 0,00
39 39
50 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
57,840 57,690 01:55,530 228,58
999999 999999
21 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
42 42
46 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
61,650 61,380 02:03,030 307,03
5 5
3 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 46,830 48,740 01:35,570 19,77
19 19
17 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
51,810 50,230 01:42,040 87,46