Código
05AL16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
69 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
22 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
53,680 54,400 01:48,080 44,42
999999 999999
25 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNF2
12 12
39 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
55,290 54,340 01:49,630 55,38
28 28
49 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
59,970 59,620 01:59,590 125,82
10 10
16 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
54,700 53,470 01:48,170 45,05
999999 999999
66 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
10 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
51,380 52,770 01:44,150 16,62
24 24
26 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
58,840 58,490 01:57,330 109,84
36 36
47 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
64,090 63,140 02:07,230 179,86
6 6
1 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
52,260 53,550 01:45,810 28,36
19 19
41 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
58,650 58,070 01:56,720 105,52
999999 999999
38 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
29 BARTHET -, ASTRID
197623 FRA 61,040 59,900 02:00,940 135,37
41 41
62 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
66,740 64,110 02:10,850 205,46
27 27
35 ancla -, camille
197940 FRANCIA 59,430 58,680 01:58,110 115,36
35 35
45 bes -, capucine
197908 FRANCIA 63,460 63,460 02:06,920 177,67
42 42
54 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
70,230 69,360 02:19,590 267,28
14 14
67 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
57,600 55,320 01:52,920 78,65
999999 999999
46 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 REBUJENT --, cea
197989 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
34 34
61 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
63,420 63,050 02:06,470 174,48
0 0
0 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 0,00
999999 999999
28 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
43 NOGUERO --, cloe
197823 FRANCIA 60,830 61,850 02:02,680 147,68
6 6
3 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
52,650 53,160 01:45,810 28,36
32 32
42 SILVA -, FLORENCIA
115209 CHI 62,130 61,280 02:03,410 152,84
23 23
34 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
58,230 59,080 01:57,310 109,70
8 8
15 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
53,560 54,060 01:47,620 41,16
25 25
65 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
59,060 58,380 01:57,440 110,62
999999 999999
14 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
0,00DNS
18 18
32 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
57,600 56,850 01:54,450 89,47
33 33
50 lopes -, joana
595019 PORTUGAL 61,780 62,730 02:04,510 160,62
39 39
63 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
64,720 64,420 02:09,140 193,37
5 5
20 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 52,190 53,190 01:45,380 25,32
21 21
30 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
58,340 58,770 01:57,110 108,28
999999 999999
9 ALIEU --, LAURINE
197620 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
17 17
31 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
56,900 56,700 01:53,600 83,46
999999 999999
18 desnot -, luna
197912 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 KUIPERS -, MALENA
35240 ARG 0,00DNF1
22 22
37 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 58,910 58,210 01:57,120 108,35
999999 999999
7 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
53 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
4 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
51,430 52,720 01:44,150 16,62
999999 999999
56 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 MINVIELLE -, MARINE
197666 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
33 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
68 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
64,660 63,960 02:08,620 189,69
26 26
17 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
58,970 58,800 01:57,770 112,95
999999 999999
5 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
55 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
27 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
36 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
60,930 61,240 02:02,170 144,07
999999 999999
44 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
12 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
51,490 52,640 01:44,130 16,48
999999 999999
21 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
6 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
50,530 51,270 01:41,800 0,00
15 15
23 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
56,880 56,130 01:53,010 79,28
16 16
24 BERARD -, NOELI
197944 FRA 58,040 55,040 01:53,080 79,78
999999 999999
0 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
0,00DNS
20 20
40 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
58,340 58,440 01:56,780 105,95
999999 999999
64 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
0,00DNF1
37 37
70 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
64,190 63,940 02:08,130 186,22
11 11
19 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
54,480 54,070 01:48,550 47,74
40 40
51 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
64,390 65,480 02:09,870 198,53
13 13
48 DEVELAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 55,730 56,780 01:52,510 75,75
999999 999999
13 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNF1