Código
05AL16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
38 38
67 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
69,830 70,170 02:20,000 247,52
999999 999999
8 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNF2
10 10
22 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
59,850 60,740 02:00,590 77,33
28 28
46 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
65,700 65,650 02:11,350 171,68
13 13
25 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
61,320 60,340 02:01,660 86,72
49 49
70 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
83,040 86,460 02:49,500 506,18
999999 999999
4 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF2
35 35
31 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
69,030 69,840 02:18,870 237,61
999999 999999
51 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
3 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
58,120 59,880 01:58,000 54,62
999999 999999
0 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNS
47 47
53 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
74,650 74,650 02:29,300 329,06
1 1
15 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
56,050 55,720 01:51,770 0,00
23 23
19 BARTHET -, ASTRID
197623 FRA 63,630 64,950 02:08,580 147,39
37 37
60 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
68,690 71,000 02:19,690 244,80
27 27
52 ancla -, camille
197940 FRANCIA 65,760 65,270 02:11,030 168,87
30 30
48 bes -, capucine
197908 FRANCIA 67,530 67,140 02:14,670 200,79
999999 999999
58 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
63 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
64,010 61,690 02:05,700 122,14
999999 999999
55 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
24 REBUJENT --, cea
197989 FRANCIA 62,130 61,260 02:03,390 101,88
31 31
65 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
68,040 67,290 02:15,330 206,57
999999 999999
41 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 0,00DNF2
25 25
29 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
65,720 64,060 02:09,780 157,91
999999 999999
45 NOGUERO --, cloe
197823 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
4 4
12 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
58,410 58,040 01:56,450 41,03
20 20
35 SILVA -, FLORENCIA
115209 CHI 64,330 62,610 02:06,940 133,01
22 22
43 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
65,090 63,140 02:08,230 144,32
14 14
14 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
60,640 61,640 02:02,280 92,15
34 34
72 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
69,910 68,120 02:18,030 230,25
6 6
1 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
59,370 58,780 01:58,150 55,94
32 32
38 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
67,160 69,310 02:16,470 216,57
999999 999999
34 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 lopes -, joana
595019 PORTUGAL 0,00DNF2
45 45
68 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
73,860 72,790 02:26,650 305,83
999999 999999
20 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 0,00DNF2
18 18
32 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
62,750 61,890 02:04,640 112,84
999999 999999
0 ALIEU --, LAURINE
197620 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
17 17
33 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
61,830 61,990 02:03,820 105,65
999999 999999
0 desnot -, luna
197912 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
40 40
61 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
71,010 71,080 02:22,090 265,85
36 36
47 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
68,140 71,140 02:19,280 241,21
15 15
11 KUIPERS -, MALENA
35240 ARG 60,620 62,000 02:02,620 95,13
999999 999999
37 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 0,00DNF2
9 9
18 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 60,190 59,280 01:59,470 67,51
999999 999999
42 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
2 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
57,900 60,760 01:58,660 60,41
42 42
56 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
73,030 71,340 02:24,370 285,84
999999 999999
44 MINVIELLE -, MARINE
197666 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
21 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
66 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
71,890 71,360 02:23,250 276,02
999999 999999
17 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
10 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 60,860 60,650 02:01,510 85,40
46 46
50 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
73,710 74,410 02:28,120 318,72
999999 999999
39 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNQ1
43 43
49 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
72,430 72,180 02:24,610 287,94
999999 999999
26 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
9 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
57,010 57,880 01:54,890 27,36
21 21
23 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
65,170 62,070 02:07,240 135,64
2 2
7 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
56,150 57,090 01:53,240 12,89
24 24
36 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
65,130 64,340 02:09,470 155,19
26 26
27 BERARD -, NOELI
197944 FRA 65,790 64,200 02:09,990 159,75
29 29
30 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
65,820 66,630 02:12,450 181,32
999999 999999
54 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
0,00DNF1
44 44
64 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
71,630 73,120 02:24,750 289,17
999999 999999
59 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
0,00DNF2
39 39
62 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
70,180 71,020 02:21,200 258,04
11 11
28 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
60,960 59,890 02:00,850 79,61
48 48
57 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
76,780 75,970 02:32,750 359,31
999999 999999
69 DEVELAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 0,00DNF1
8 8
5 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
59,790 59,510 01:59,300 66,02
999999 999999
13 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF1
33 33
71 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
69,920 67,940 02:17,860 228,76