Código
05AL16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
31 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 57,390 54,880 01:52,270 19,77
3 3
3 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
55,320 54,820 01:50,140 0,80
999999 999999
19 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
116 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
11 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
55,720 55,910 01:51,630 14,07
999999 999999
47 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
49 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
59,440 58,160 01:57,600 67,23
72 72
113 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
72,710 72,070 02:24,780 309,27
9 9
21 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 55,890 57,270 01:53,160 27,69
999999 999999
97 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF1
70 70
110 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
72,870 70,840 02:23,710 299,74
42 42
61 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 62,350 62,090 02:04,440 128,14
999999 999999
105 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
0,00DNF2
60 60
81 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
68,040 65,290 02:13,330 207,31
36 36
46 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
60,710 59,730 02:00,440 92,52
67 67
99 BASTERRA MIRET, ALVARO
1986 - FORMI
97498548

ARA
69,430 71,160 02:20,590 271,96
19 19
18 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
58,030 57,500 01:55,530 48,80
999999 999999
48 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
51 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 62,310 61,270 02:03,580 120,49
38 38
115 CASTELLON -, ARNAU
20454 AND 62,600 59,910 02:02,510 110,96
2 2
13 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 54,670 55,420 01:50,090 0,36
56 56
98 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
66,160 66,040 02:12,200 197,25
64 64
91 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
69,630 68,060 02:17,690 246,14
999999 999999
8 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
27 27
36 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
58,630 58,990 01:57,620 67,41
33 33
59 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 60,090 59,420 01:59,510 84,24
999999 999999
65 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNS
37 37
24 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
60,820 60,800 02:01,620 103,03
30 30
34 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 59,040 59,260 01:58,300 73,47
69 69
84 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
71,470 69,720 02:21,190 277,30
999999 999999
96 GONZALEZ -, daniel
20455 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ -, daniel
20455 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
22 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
69 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 0,00DNF1
22 22
88 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
59,520 56,850 01:56,370 56,28
74 74
112 CIRIA GARCIA, DIEGO
1984 - FORMI
97498540

ARA
79,970 76,920 02:36,890 417,11
45 45
37 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
63,430 62,970 02:06,400 145,60
13 13
7 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
57,370 56,380 01:53,750 32,95
999999 999999
33 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
59 59
107 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
68,430 64,890 02:13,320 207,22
8 8
16 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
56,170 56,920 01:53,090 27,07
999999 999999
0 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNS
32 32
75 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 59,820 58,840 01:58,660 76,67
999999 999999
44 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
71 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
30 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF1
47 47
76 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
64,040 62,820 02:06,860 149,69
62 62
68 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA 67,270 68,050 02:15,320 225,03
999999 999999
82 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF2
51 51
93 TEXIER -, HUGO
6190841 FRA 64,590 64,560 02:09,150 170,09
11 11
12 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
56,240 57,110 01:53,350 29,39
999999 999999
5 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNS
53 53
94 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
66,320 64,980 02:11,300 189,23
29 29
35 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 59,150 59,080 01:58,230 72,84
999999 999999
17 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00DNF1
23 23
23 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
58,340 58,360 01:56,700 59,22
16 16
27 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
58,190 56,490 01:54,680 41,23
61 61
78 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
69,970 65,260 02:15,230 224,23
999999 999999
102 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
41 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIN
20453 AND 56,580 57,800 01:54,380 38,56
999999 999999
10 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
45 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
59,550 58,170 01:57,720 68,30
54 54
77 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
66,640 65,280 02:11,920 194,75
999999 999999
0 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNS
12 12
9 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
57,060 56,390 01:53,450 30,28
999999 999999
0 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNS
40 40
62 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 61,670 61,530 02:03,200 117,10
999999 999999
74 AURIAU -, KELIAN
6190580 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
25 25
53 ARIBAUD -, LOIC
6190718 FRA 59,030 58,270 01:57,300 64,56
999999 999999
109 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
58 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 58,550 57,100 01:55,650 49,87
50 50
119 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 64,740 63,050 02:07,790 157,98
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 0,00DNS
14 14
40 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 57,930 56,170 01:54,100 36,07
999999 999999
42 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
48 48
72 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
64,580 62,620 02:07,200 152,72
71 71
87 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
72,820 71,740 02:24,560 307,31
52 52
100 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
65,750 63,580 02:09,330 171,69
58 58
85 ORDIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1993 - CONTY
492141

CYL
67,920 64,880 02:12,800 202,59
999999 999999
79 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
60 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
58,820 59,580 01:58,400 74,36
63 63
80 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
67,370 69,020 02:16,390 234,56
4 4
4 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
54,500 55,800 01:50,300 2,23
999999 999999
1 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
52 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
59,960 60,060 02:00,020 88,78
18 18
29 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
57,650 57,110 01:54,760 41,94
999999 999999
108 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
44 44
55 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 63,510 62,380 02:05,890 141,06
999999 999999
73 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 GLAIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
92 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF1
73 73
111 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
73,160 73,030 02:26,190 321,83
999999 999999
50 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
15 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
56,700 55,700 01:52,400 20,93
999999 999999
66 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNF1
68 68
86 SAINT MARTIN -, NICOLAS
6190730 FRA 71,340 69,720 02:21,060 276,15
39 39
56 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 61,790 61,250 02:03,040 115,68
1 1
2 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
54,460 55,590 01:50,050 0,00
999999 999999
64 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNF2
57 57
114 HOURTIC -, PAUL
6190674 FRA 65,910 66,320 02:12,230 197,51
46 46
70 CAUBET -, POL
20439 AND 62,820 63,750 02:06,570 147,11
999999 999999
20 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF1
49 49
101 RODRIGO -, POL
20448 AND 64,250 63,450 02:07,700 157,17
10 10
26 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 56,510 56,750 01:53,260 28,59
24 24
38 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
59,090 58,160 01:57,250 64,12
999999 999999
67 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
117 BOE -, QUENTIN
6190723 FRA 0,00DNF1
17 17
39 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
57,550 57,200 01:54,750 41,85
999999 999999
6 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BARBUT -, ROMAIN
6190722 FRA 0,00DNS
66 66
104 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
70,370 69,440 02:19,810 265,01
35 35
43 crampe -, romero
6190582 FRANCIA 61,130 58,950 02:00,080 89,32
999999 999999
90 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
0,00DNF2
43 43
28 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 62,700 61,990 02:04,690 130,37
999999 999999
106 BORJA -, SERGI
20451 AND 0,00DNS1
55 55
89 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
66,730 65,390 02:12,120 196,53
21 21
25 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 58,340 57,320 01:55,660 49,96
65 65
95 DOLCE -, VALENTINO
30427 ARG 68,710 70,200 02:18,910 257,00
999999 999999
103 minvielle -, vincent
6190840 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
118 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 CAENS -, YOAN
6190685 FRA 0,00DNF1