Código
03AL16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
44 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 59,600 64,000 02:03,700 0,00
999999 999999
0 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNS
6 6
15 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
59,000 62,600 02:01,600 5,37
999999 999999
71 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
1 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 0,00DNS
75 75
110 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
72,600 80,600 02:33,200 193,87
4 4
6 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
58,400 63,000 02:01,400 4,18
45 45
94 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
67,000 65,000 02:12,000 67,41
999999 999999
108 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
75 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
11 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 58,000 63,900 02:01,900 0,00
999999 999999
92 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
105 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 0,00DNF1
80 80
85 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
88,000 79,800 02:47,800 280,96
70 70
82 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
69,800 75,700 02:25,500 147,94
81 81
111 GARCIA HERRERO, ALVARO
1999 - NOROE
492275

MAD
89,200 100,700 03:09,900 0,00
35 35
62 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
61,300 67,500 02:08,800 48,32
999999 999999
23 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
48 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 63,900 68,200 02:12,000 0,00
999999 999999
0 CASTELLON -, ARNAU
20454 AND 0,00DNS
7 7
10 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 58,800 63,000 02:01,800 0,00
999999 999999
83 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNF1
64 64
81 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
67,900 74,300 02:22,200 128,25
16 16
8 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 59,300 64,400 02:03,700 0,00
999999 999999
0 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 0,00DNS
999999 999999
40 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
58 58
57 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 64,700 71,600 02:16,300 0,00
38 38
25 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
61,700 67,900 02:09,500 52,49
999999 999999
36 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
72 72
112 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
71,900 79,100 02:31,000 180,75
999999 999999
43 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNS1
32 32
109 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
62,000 65,500 02:07,500 40,56
55 55
52 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
65,400 70,500 02:16,000 91,27
999999 999999
55 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CANTAYRE -, ENGUERRAND
6190843 FRA 0,00DNS
56 56
100 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
65,300 70,800 02:16,100 91,86
37 37
39 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
62,400 66,800 02:09,200 50,70
29 29
56 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 60,600 66,200 02:06,800 0,00
30 30
19 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 60,700 66,200 02:07,000 0,00
36 36
28 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
62,200 67,000 02:09,100 50,11
999999 999999
68 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
106 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
60,600 62,500 02:03,100 14,32
34 34
27 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 62,400 65,800 02:08,200 0,00
20 20
16 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
60,000 64,300 02:04,400 22,07
999999 999999
70 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
0,00DNF1
53 53
67 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
65,200 68,800 02:14,000 79,34
4 4
12 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
58,100 63,300 02:01,400 4,18
50 50
46 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
63,300 69,300 02:12,600 70,99
10 10
20 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
59,100 63,700 02:02,700 11,93
54 54
93 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
65,300 70,100 02:15,400 87,69
74 74
99 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
73,900 78,500 02:32,400 189,10
999999 999999
0 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
76 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
26 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 59,700 65,000 02:04,700 0,00
999999 999999
22 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
38 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
69 69
96 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
69,300 75,400 02:24,700 143,16
999999 999999
58 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNS
41 41
66 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
63,100 67,300 02:10,400 57,86
40 40
64 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
61,700 68,300 02:10,000 55,48
61 61
74 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
65,900 73,100 02:19,100 109,76
71 71
95 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
71,400 78,200 02:29,600 172,39
999999 999999
41 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
52 52
49 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
63,400 70,000 02:13,400 75,76
46 46
50 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 63,300 68,700 02:12,000 0,00
49 49
53 ARIBAUD -, LOIC
6190718 FRA 64,000 68,600 02:12,500 0,00
999999 999999
0 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNS
31 31
33 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 61,700 65,300 02:07,000 0,00
51 51
65 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 63,400 69,400 02:12,800 0,00
23 23
17 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 60,800 64,200 02:05,000 0,00
33 33
30 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 61,500 66,200 02:07,700 0,00
62 62
103 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
66,900 73,800 02:20,700 119,30
79 79
91 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
78,300 86,000 02:44,300 260,08
57 57
72 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
65,700 70,600 02:16,300 93,06
999999 999999
0 OLIVERAS -, Marc
20324 AND 0,00DNS
76 76
79 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
72,600 80,800 02:33,400 195,06
999999 999999
0 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
0,00DNS
42 42
61 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
61,800 68,700 02:10,500 58,46
14 14
13 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
60,700 62,700 02:03,400 16,11
17 17
18 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
58,800 65,100 02:03,900 19,09
43 43
42 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
62,900 68,400 02:11,200 62,63
25 25
32 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
61,000 64,400 02:05,500 28,63
48 48
107 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
63,300 69,000 02:12,300 69,20
999999 999999
45 DA CRUZ -, MARIO
20445 AND 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
29 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 0,00DNF1
59 59
59 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
64,900 71,500 02:16,400 93,65
1 1
9 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 57,300 62,700 02:00,000 0,00
999999 999999
0 GLAIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
78 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF1
77 77
98 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
73,200 80,400 02:33,600 196,26
7 7
3 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
58,100 63,700 02:01,800 6,56
44 44
54 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 64,300 67,500 02:11,800 0,00
13 13
5 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
58,800 64,500 02:03,300 15,51
999999 999999
63 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
87 CAUBET -, POL
20439 AND 0,00DNS1
21 21
24 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 59,800 64,600 02:04,400 0,00
999999 999999
60 RODRIGO -, POL
20448 AND 0,00DNF1
26 26
4 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 59,300 66,300 02:05,600 0,00
18 18
14 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
59,600 64,500 02:04,100 20,28
999999 999999
73 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
21 RODRIGUEZ -, QUIN
20453 AND 61,300 65,300 02:06,600 0,00
19 19
31 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
60,200 64,200 02:04,400 22,07
2 2
2 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
57,300 63,400 02:00,700 0,00
999999 999999
86 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
0,00DNF2
67 67
84 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
68,300 75,800 02:24,200 140,18
24 24
35 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 59,800 65,400 02:05,200 0,00
68 68
80 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
69,400 75,100 02:24,400 141,38
65 65
97 BORJA -, SERGI
20451 AND 70,100 73,300 02:23,400 0,00
66 66
102 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
69,400 74,700 02:24,100 139,59
73 73
90 Despotovic Bodroza, Stefan
1996 - TECALP
492170

MAD
71,800 79,400 02:31,300 182,54
11 11
104 SANSON -, THIBAUT
6190338 FRA 61,000 61,900 02:02,900 0,00
39 39
47 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 62,300 67,200 02:09,500 0,00
60 60
77 DOLCE -, VALENTINO
30427 ARG 65,100 73,000 02:18,000 0,00
999999 999999
101 DOUMEN -, VICTOR
6190847 FRA 0,00DNF1
63 63
69 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
70,000 72,200 02:22,100 127,66
3 3
7 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
57,900 63,300 02:01,200 2,98
78 78
88 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
73,200 82,600 02:35,900 209,98
999999 999999
89 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
34 CAENS -, YANN
6190685 FRA 60,200 65,600 02:05,900 0,00