Código
03AL16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
14 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
92,900 80,800 02:53,800 29,03
9 9
17 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 91,100 81,600 02:52,700 0,00
46 46
64 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
113,000 106,300 03:39,300 293,19
7 7
10 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
89,400 82,700 02:52,100 19,16
999999 999999
37 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
21 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
95,500 82,800 02:58,300 55,15
20 20
33 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
94,500 84,100 02:58,600 56,90
999999 999999
51 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
35 35
50 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
100,700 92,800 03:13,500 143,40
999999 999999
36 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 BALAGUER -, CHARLOTTE
197622 FRA 0,00DNF1
2 2
5 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
89,100 79,700 02:48,800 0,00
45 45
61 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
113,100 102,300 03:35,400 270,55
28 28
43 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
96,400 86,600 03:03,000 82,44
37 37
44 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
101,500 92,400 03:13,900 145,72
11 11
16 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 91,700 83,100 02:54,800 0,00
21 21
31 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
94,400 84,900 02:59,200 60,38
3 3
8 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
89,300 79,900 02:49,200 2,32
31 31
28 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
99,800 85,700 03:05,500 96,95
16 16
1 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
92,500 83,600 02:56,100 42,38
33 33
48 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
99,300 88,400 03:07,600 109,15
999999 999999
13 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
27 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
97,000 83,700 03:00,700 69,09
43 43
63 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
104,500 99,600 03:24,000 204,36
42 42
59 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
104,200 94,800 03:19,000 175,33
12 12
22 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 93,000 81,900 02:54,800 0,00
19 19
30 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
95,400 83,000 02:58,500 56,32
999999 999999
60 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
0,00DNF1
23 23
35 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
97,500 83,000 03:00,500 67,93
999999 999999
40 desnot -, luna
197912 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
25 25
45 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
96,800 84,400 03:01,200 71,99
999999 999999
46 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
34 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 96,900 84,300 03:01,200 0,00
15 15
9 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 93,300 82,100 02:55,300 0,00
999999 999999
41 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
47 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
95,000 84,400 02:59,400 61,54
8 8
2 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 90,200 82,200 02:52,400 0,00
27 27
23 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
97,000 85,300 03:02,400 78,96
41 41
57 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
100,500 98,000 03:18,500 172,43
999999 999999
18 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
3 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 91,500 83,400 02:54,900 0,00
36 36
42 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
101,000 92,900 03:13,900 145,72
999999 999999
25 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
15 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
90,300 81,400 02:51,700 16,84
32 32
49 ARNAUD -, MATHILDE
197906 FRA 98,400 88,100 03:06,500 0,00
30 30
24 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
98,100 86,900 03:05,000 94,05
4 4
12 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
89,600 80,100 02:49,700 5,23
29 29
38 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
98,300 86,300 03:04,700 92,31
17 17
20 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
94,300 83,400 02:57,700 51,67
34 34
32 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
100,200 88,800 03:09,000 117,27
999999 999999
52 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
0,00DNF2
40 40
58 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
103,400 93,300 03:16,600 161,40
999999 999999
0 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
62 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
19 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
92,200 82,800 02:55,000 36,00
44 44
55 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
107,000 97,300 03:24,200 205,52
999999 999999
0 DEVALAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 0,00DNS
1 1
11 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 89,100 78,900 02:48,000 0,00
6 6
4 HINTERREITNER -, SISSI
25196 AND 92,000 79,800 02:51,800 0,00
38 38
26 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
102,600 93,200 03:15,800 156,75
999999 999999
0 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
54 CAPDEPONT -, VICTORIA
197911 FRA 0,00DNS1
39 39
39 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
104,800 91,400 03:16,200 159,08