Código
01AL15-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
0 25206
CINCA -, AINA
AND
0,00 DNS
9 19 496371
FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 60,990 62,420 02:03,410 29,28
26 35 496375
FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
01/10/1999
CAT
CANMC 66,970 68,090 02:15,060 124,55
23 496405
SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
26/08/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
12 496284
ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
05/09/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
37 44 496394
RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
30/03/1999
CAT
AISC 74,970 76,460 02:31,430 258,43
31 45 496381
ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
29/04/1999
ARA
FORMI 68,970 69,190 02:18,160 149,91
29 28 496354
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
28/01/1998
CAT
LMCE 68,180 68,470 02:16,650 137,56
14 42 496372
VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
05/02/1999
CAT
LMCE 64,440 63,420 02:07,860 65,67
6 25194
PALLAS -, CARMINA
AND
0,00 DNF1
3 3 496222
LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
24/11/1996
CAT
CAEI 58,750 61,080 01:59,830 0,00
27 46 496377
CUBO GASCH, CLARA
02/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 67,930 68,180 02:16,110 133,14
33 36 496345
SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
19/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 68,330 70,420 02:18,750 154,73
4 32 25207
MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
AND
61,440 60,490 02:01,930 0,00
20 26 496323
FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
26/02/1998
CAT
LMCE 65,270 65,920 02:11,190 92,90
6 11 496322
MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
16/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 60,800 61,660 02:02,460 21,51
23 30 115209
SILVA -, FLORENCIA
CHI
65,790 66,390 02:12,180 0,00
17 34 496373
SULE FONT, GEORGINA
05/03/1999
CAT
LMCE 65,070 64,020 02:09,090 75,73
15 496360
COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
32 48 496395
MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
10/01/1999
CAT
AISC 68,360 70,190 02:18,550 153,10
7 2 496379
BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
29/09/1999
ARA
SKIVA 60,550 62,050 02:02,600 22,65
0 496326
VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
17/06/1998
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNS
29 496391
PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
04/05/1999
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF2
17 25208
ARNABAT -, LAURA
AND
0,00 DNF1
23 27 496330
ABOS BASSA, LAURA
24/04/1998
ARA
FORMI 66,410 65,770 02:12,180 101,00
16 22 197620
ALIEU -, LAURIE
FRA
64,380 64,400 02:08,780 0,00
35 40 496319
VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
29/11/1997
MAD
NOROE 70,540 73,310 02:23,850 196,44
34 37 496355
COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
03/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 71,320 71,240 02:22,560 185,89
22 31 197788
BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
FRA
65,170 66,930 02:12,100 0,00
10 16 197909
BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
FRA
62,200 62,410 02:04,610 0,00
30 33 496288
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
05/02/1997
CAT
CAEI 67,220 70,720 02:17,940 148,11
8 10 496376
RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
04/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 60,880 61,820 02:02,700 23,47
13 25201
RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
AND
0,00 DNF1
21 18 496310
CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
19/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 64,940 66,890 02:11,830 98,14
19 4 496307
SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
17/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 62,540 66,950 02:09,490 79,00
12 7 25204
RIBO -, MARTA
AND
61,550 63,790 02:05,340 0,00
0 496349
ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
16/09/1998
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNS
28 38 496344
FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
25/05/1998
CAT
CANMC 67,480 68,770 02:16,250 134,29
24 496325
GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
20/07/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
9 496229
JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
30/03/1996
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
18 21 496343
SANS SORIA, MIREIA
02/03/1998
CAT
AISC 64,470 64,660 02:09,130 76,06
13 20 496403
GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
24/05/1999
ARA
CEJCA 63,670 63,910 02:07,580 63,38
41 496380
BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
27/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
15 25 496404
GORDO ARA, ROCIO
30/06/1999
ARA
CEJCA 64,510 63,630 02:08,140 67,96
36 39 496370
FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 73,780 75,550 02:29,330 241,26
11 47 197985
DEVELAY -, SACHA
FRA
62,580 62,620 02:05,200 0,00
2 5 25188
RAMENTOL -, SARA
AND
58,500 60,450 01:58,950 0,00
5 1 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 59,860 62,410 02:02,270 19,95
1 14 25196
HINTERREITNER -, SISSI
AND
58,890 59,560 01:58,450 0,00
8 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF1
25 43 496383
BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
08/05/1999
ARA
CERLR 66,820 65,430 02:12,250 101,57