Código
01AL15-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
0 25206
CINCA -, AINA
AND
0,00 DNS
9 19 496371
FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 59,170 59,940 01:59,110 24,28
18 36 496375
FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
01/10/1999
CAT
CANMC 64,650 62,270 02:06,920 90,13
23 496405
SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
26/08/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
7 496284
ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
05/09/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
28 49 496394
RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
30/03/1999
CAT
AISC 67,770 70,490 02:18,260 185,75
27 46 496381
ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
29/04/1999
ARA
FORMI 68,860 65,260 02:14,120 150,84
28 496354
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
28/01/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
12 45 496372
VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
05/02/1999
CAT
LMCE 63,110 61,060 02:04,170 66,95
1 14 25194
PALLAS -, CARMINA
AND
57,220 57,760 01:54,980 0,00
3 4 496222
LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
24/11/1996
CAT
CAEI 57,450 58,780 01:56,230 0,00
21 43 496377
CUBO GASCH, CLARA
02/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 64,710 64,760 02:09,470 111,63
22 37 496345
SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
19/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 65,570 64,260 02:09,830 114,67
33 25207
MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
AND
0,00 DNF2
26 496323
FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
26/02/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
5 13 496322
MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
16/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 58,840 59,480 01:58,320 17,62
30 115209
SILVA -, FLORENCIA
CHI
0,00 DNQ2
16 35 496373
SULE FONT, GEORGINA
05/03/1999
CAT
LMCE 63,550 62,300 02:05,850 81,11
1 496360
COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
24 47 496395
MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
10/01/1999
CAT
AISC 66,380 64,640 02:11,020 124,70
6 12 496379
BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
29/09/1999
ARA
SKIVA 59,540 58,830 01:58,370 18,04
25 32 496326
VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
17/06/1998
CAT
GRANU 66,510 64,730 02:11,240 126,56
17 29 496391
PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
04/05/1999
MAD
COLMR 62,900 63,000 02:05,900 81,53
17 25208
ARNABAT -, LAURA
AND
0,00 DNF1
13 27 496330
ABOS BASSA, LAURA
24/04/1998
ARA
FORMI 62,610 61,720 02:04,330 68,30
11 22 197620
ALIEU -, LAURIE
FRA
60,470 61,330 02:01,800 0,00
41 496319
VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
29/11/1997
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
23 38 496355
COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
03/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 65,820 64,910 02:10,730 122,26
15 31 197788
BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
FRA
63,210 62,390 02:05,600 0,00
16 197909
BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
FRA
0,00 DNF1
26 34 496288
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
05/02/1997
CAT
CAEI 67,360 66,730 02:14,090 150,59
7 9 496376
RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
04/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 58,820 60,010 01:58,830 21,92
15 25201
RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
AND
0,00 DNF1
18 496310
CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
19/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
14 8 496307
SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
17/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 61,470 63,100 02:04,570 70,32
6 25204
RIBO -, MARTA
AND
0,00 DNF1
0 496349
ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
16/09/1998
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNS
20 39 496344
FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
25/05/1998
CAT
CANMC 66,230 61,910 02:08,140 100,42
24 496325
GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
20/07/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
4 2 496229
JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
30/03/1996
CAT
GRANU 57,250 59,550 01:56,800 4,81
21 496343
SANS SORIA, MIREIA
02/03/1998
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF1
20 496403
GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
24/05/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
42 496380
BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
27/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
10 25 496404
GORDO ARA, ROCIO
30/06/1999
ARA
CEJCA 60,910 60,740 02:01,650 45,70
29 40 496370
FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 72,930 69,620 02:22,550 221,92
44 197985
DEVELAY -, SACHA
FRA
0,00 DNF1
11 25188
RAMENTOL -, SARA
AND
0,00 DNF1
8 5 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 59,090 59,890 01:58,980 23,19
2 10 25196
HINTERREITNER -, SISSI
AND
57,490 57,510 01:55,000 0,00
3 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF2
19 48 496383
BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
08/05/1999
ARA
CERLR 66,110 61,330 02:07,440 94,52