Código
01AL15-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNS
9 9
19 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
59,170 59,940 01:59,110 24,28
18 18
36 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
64,650 62,270 02:06,920 90,13
999999 999999
23 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
49 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
67,770 70,490 02:18,260 185,75
27 27
46 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
68,860 65,260 02:14,120 150,84
999999 999999
28 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
45 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
63,110 61,060 02:04,170 66,95
1 1
14 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 57,220 57,760 01:54,980 0,00
3 3
4 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
57,450 58,780 01:56,230 0,00
21 21
43 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
64,710 64,760 02:09,470 111,63
22 22
37 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
65,570 64,260 02:09,830 114,67
999999 999999
33 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
13 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
58,840 59,480 01:58,320 17,62
999999 999999
30 SILVA -, FLORENCIA
115209 CHI 0,00DNQ2
16 16
35 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
63,550 62,300 02:05,850 81,11
999999 999999
1 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
47 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
66,380 64,640 02:11,020 124,70
6 6
12 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
59,540 58,830 01:58,370 18,04
25 25
32 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
66,510 64,730 02:11,240 126,56
17 17
29 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
62,900 63,000 02:05,900 81,53
999999 999999
17 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 0,00DNF1
13 13
27 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
62,610 61,720 02:04,330 68,30
11 11
22 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 60,470 61,330 02:01,800 0,00
999999 999999
41 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
0,00DNF1
23 23
38 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
65,820 64,910 02:10,730 122,26
15 15
31 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 63,210 62,390 02:05,600 0,00
999999 999999
16 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 0,00DNF1
26 26
34 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
67,360 66,730 02:14,090 150,59
7 7
9 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
58,820 60,010 01:58,830 21,92
999999 999999
15 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
8 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
61,470 63,100 02:04,570 70,32
999999 999999
6 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNS
20 20
39 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
66,230 61,910 02:08,140 100,42
999999 999999
24 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
2 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
57,250 59,550 01:56,800 4,81
999999 999999
21 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
25 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
60,910 60,740 02:01,650 45,70
29 29
40 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
72,930 69,620 02:22,550 221,92
999999 999999
44 DEVELAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNF1
8 8
5 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
59,090 59,890 01:58,980 23,19
2 2
10 HINTERREITNER -, SISSI
25196 AND 57,490 57,510 01:55,000 0,00
999999 999999
3 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF2
19 19
48 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
66,110 61,330 02:07,440 94,52