Código
01AL15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
75 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 57,670 58,270 01:55,940 0,00
40 40
118 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
64,770 66,410 02:11,180 143,16
999999 999999
0 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
86 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
88 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
0,00DNS
16 16
68 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 58,180 59,950 01:58,130 0,00
50 50
125 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
67,190 69,510 02:16,700 190,42
33 33
122 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 62,550 63,570 02:06,120 0,00
999999 999999
0 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
0,00DNS
46 46
129 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
67,140 66,270 02:13,410 162,25
52 52
110 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
66,860 70,010 02:16,870 191,87
30 30
85 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
61,310 63,750 02:05,060 90,76
999999 999999
132 BASTERRA MIRET, ALVARO
1986 - FORMI
97498548

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
67 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
58,630 60,580 01:59,210 40,67
999999 999999
87 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 0,00DNF2
49 49
135 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
66,940 69,340 02:16,280 186,82
44 44
130 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
65,180 67,580 02:12,760 156,68
7 7
54 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 57,730 58,460 01:56,190 0,00
26 26
79 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
60,410 61,710 02:02,120 65,58
31 31
97 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 61,540 63,790 02:05,330 0,00
37 37
100 BADILLA -, CAMILO
110399 CHI 63,290 65,940 02:09,230 0,00
999999 999999
123 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
77 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 58,470 59,350 01:57,820 0,00
54 54
114 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
67,470 70,700 02:18,170 203,00
999999 999999
69 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
124 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
66 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
76 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
59,250 61,570 02:00,820 54,45
29 29
102 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 60,450 63,410 02:03,860 0,00
48 48
136 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
65,800 70,380 02:16,180 185,97
999999 999999
109 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
105 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
60 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF2
47 47
112 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
65,990 68,020 02:14,010 167,39
5 5
51 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
56,840 58,760 01:55,600 9,76
10 10
52 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
57,290 59,050 01:56,340 16,10
999999 999999
117 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNS1
42 42
126 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
64,930 67,020 02:11,950 149,75
999999 999999
0 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
78 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 59,790 60,240 02:00,030 0,00
0 0
0 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00
999999 999999
71 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
83 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 57,250 59,740 01:56,990 0,00
2 2
64 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
56,230 58,230 01:54,460 0,00
999999 999999
93 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
84 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
58,670 61,070 01:59,740 45,21
999999 999999
61 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNS
45 45
119 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
64,870 68,180 02:13,050 159,17
18 18
65 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
58,300 60,340 01:58,640 35,79
999999 999999
0 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
27 27
92 ARIBAUD -, LOIC
6190718 FRA 60,110 62,450 02:02,560 0,00
999999 999999
0 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNS
32 32
96 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 63,260 62,450 02:05,710 0,00
999999 999999
127 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 0,00DNF2
38 38
106 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
63,860 65,540 02:09,400 127,92
57 57
115 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
72,270 72,990 02:25,260 263,71
41 41
134 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
64,700 66,540 02:11,240 143,67
999999 999999
111 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
98 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
58,790 61,370 02:00,160 48,80
999999 999999
58 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
57 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
58,090 59,320 01:57,410 25,26
24 24
91 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
59,810 60,610 02:00,420 51,03
19 19
74 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
59,360 59,540 01:58,900 38,02
999999 999999
133 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
35 35
107 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
62,400 64,570 02:06,970 107,11
13 13
56 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 57,960 59,140 01:57,100 0,00
999999 999999
95 GLAIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
131 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
89 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
62 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
56,720 58,860 01:55,580 9,59
999999 999999
103 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
94 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 61,000 61,950 02:02,950 0,00
8 8
63 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
57,380 58,820 01:56,200 14,90
34 34
99 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
61,950 64,190 02:06,140 100,00
36 36
101 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 62,910 64,270 02:07,180 0,00
999999 999999
73 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
80 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
59 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
56,820 57,690 01:54,510 0,43
999999 999999
104 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
81 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
57,810 60,450 01:58,260 32,54
9 9
53 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
57,560 58,650 01:56,210 14,98
1 1
55 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 56,220 57,310 01:53,530 0,00
51 51
113 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
67,620 69,210 02:16,830 191,53
55 55
121 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
67,970 71,860 02:19,830 217,22
39 39
120 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
63,530 65,890 02:09,420 128,09
43 43
108 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
65,450 67,300 02:12,750 156,60
11 11
70 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
57,860 58,940 01:56,800 20,03
53 53
116 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
67,430 69,960 02:17,390 196,33
56 56
128 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
68,600 71,320 02:19,920 217,99