Código
01AL15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
77 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 0,00DNF1
46 46
129 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
66,370 63,550 02:09,920 184,67
8 8
53 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
56,090 56,180 01:52,270 26,45
999999 999999
88 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
90 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
59,980 56,710 01:56,690 66,07
999999 999999
0 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
70 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
131 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
132 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
0,00DNS
45 45
128 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
64,970 64,210 02:09,180 178,04
48 48
111 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
64,800 66,500 02:11,300 197,04
30 30
87 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
60,210 59,650 01:59,860 94,49
999999 999999
136 BASTERRA MIRET, ALVARO
1986 - FORMI
97498548

ARA
0,00DNF2
13 13
69 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
57,600 57,000 01:54,600 47,33
17 17
89 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
58,760 57,450 01:56,210 61,77
22 22
92 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 59,320 58,120 01:57,440 0,00
49 49
124 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
65,280 66,360 02:11,640 200,09
42 42
127 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
64,310 62,800 02:07,110 159,48
999999 999999
59 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
24 24
81 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
59,970 57,860 01:57,830 76,29
999999 999999
99 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 0,00DNF2
40 40
101 BADILLA -, CAMILO
110399 CHI 64,140 61,760 02:05,900 0,00
53 53
120 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
68,780 67,120 02:15,900 238,28
28 28
74 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
59,930 58,290 01:58,220 79,78
15 15
79 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 57,740 57,880 01:55,620 0,00
50 50
115 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
66,180 65,770 02:11,950 202,87
25 25
71 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
59,590 58,310 01:57,900 76,92
14 14
119 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
58,380 57,180 01:55,560 55,94
999999 999999
67 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
103 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 60,350 60,370 02:00,720 0,00
43 43
135 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
64,200 63,130 02:07,330 161,45
23 23
110 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 59,380 58,390 01:57,770 0,00
999999 999999
106 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
52 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
55,920 56,010 01:51,930 23,40
999999 999999
113 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNQ1
5 5
56 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
56,310 55,600 01:51,910 23,22
999999 999999
66 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
134 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
125 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNS
21 21
80 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 59,110 58,030 01:57,140 0,00
999999 999999
68 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
85 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 57,300 56,910 01:54,210 0,00
1 1
64 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
55,030 54,290 01:49,320 0,00
38 38
95 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
62,670 60,600 02:03,270 125,05
18 18
86 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
58,760 57,680 01:56,440 63,83
3 3
63 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 55,840 54,690 01:50,530 0,00
999999 999999
0 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
126 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
27 27
94 ARIBAUD -, LOIC
6190718 FRA 59,350 58,760 01:58,110 0,00
999999 999999
0 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
98 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 0,00DNF1
32 32
118 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 61,180 59,490 02:00,670 0,00
999999 999999
84 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 0,00DNF1
44 44
107 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
63,600 64,390 02:07,990 167,37
55 55
116 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
69,670 68,970 02:18,640 262,84
47 47
121 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
68,180 61,940 02:10,120 186,46
999999 999999
112 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNS
4 4
54 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
56,210 55,180 01:51,390 18,56
10 10
57 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
56,860 56,790 01:53,650 38,82
999999 999999
93 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
76 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
59,320 57,340 01:56,660 65,80
29 29
122 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
61,920 57,360 01:59,280 89,29
31 31
108 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
60,940 59,450 02:00,390 99,24
999999 999999
65 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ2
35 35
97 GLAIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 61,590 60,610 02:02,200 0,00
999999 999999
123 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNQ1
25 25
91 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
59,110 58,790 01:57,900 76,92
9 9
60 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
57,050 55,520 01:52,570 29,13
999999 999999
104 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
96 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 61,070 60,380 02:01,450 0,00
999999 999999
61 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
100 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
61,420 60,820 02:02,240 115,82
37 37
102 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 62,360 60,900 02:03,260 0,00
999999 999999
75 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 0,00DNF1
16 16
82 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
59,190 56,990 01:56,180 61,50
999999 999999
51 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
105 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
58 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
56,250 55,730 01:51,980 23,85
2 2
55 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 54,850 54,520 01:49,370 0,00
52 52
114 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
67,560 65,420 02:12,980 212,10
54 54
137 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
69,240 68,730 02:17,970 256,83
39 39
133 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
63,560 61,890 02:05,450 144,60
41 41
109 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
63,970 62,220 02:06,190 151,23
11 11
72 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
57,520 56,250 01:53,770 39,89
51 51
117 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
66,580 66,040 02:12,620 208,87
999999 999999
130 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF1