Código
11ALK15/2-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Covatilla
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
46 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
0,00DNS1
12 12
48 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
41,850 47,010 01:28,860 180,11
999999 999999
49 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
0,00DNS1
8 8
30 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
41,310 44,020 01:25,330 147,61
1 1
36 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
36,480 41,710 01:18,190 81,86
4 4
35 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
37,360 42,150 01:19,510 94,02
5 5
40 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
39,940 42,860 01:22,800 124,31
6 6
34 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
39,410 43,660 01:23,070 126,80
999999 999999
60 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, DIEGO
2002 - CONTY
97496947

CYL
0,00DNF2
18 18
54 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
66,080 53,230 01:59,310 460,51
999999 999999
52 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
59 ZAVAGLIA POLO, GIUSEPPE
2001 - WCAMP
97498075

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
0,00DNF1
11 11
44 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
41,050 47,020 01:28,070 172,84
2 2
31 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
36,380 42,490 01:18,870 88,12
13 13
47 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, JORGE
2001 - TORRE
97496821

AST
42,830 46,980 01:29,810 188,86
999999 999999
55 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2002 - MITIC
97497323

MAD
0,00DNS1
14 14
39 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
46,840 45,400 01:32,240 211,24
10 10
32 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
44,860 42,370 01:27,230 165,10
15 15
53 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
47,330 48,430 01:35,760 243,65
999999 999999
45 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
51 GUZMAN MONTAÑES, MANUEL
2001 - SKBKE
2492412

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
17 17
58 VILLAYANDRE GIGOSOS, MARCOS
2001 - MAF
97497005

CYL
51,100 53,310 01:44,410 323,30
3 3
33 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
2001 - CMPSK
97496303

AST
37,650 41,500 01:19,150 90,70
7 7
42 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
40,610 43,620 01:24,230 137,48
999999 999999
57 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, PABLO
2002 - MAF
97496761

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
50 LEZETA RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
2001 - MAF
97496322

CYL
0,00DNF1
9 9
37 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
38,600 47,630 01:26,230 155,90
999999 999999
43 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PEDRO
2001 - CUITU
97496279

AST
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
38 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNS1
16 16
56 HUERTA PEREZ, SEBASTIAN
2001 - MONAC
2492411

ANZ
50,240 53,800 01:44,040 319,90