Código
11ALK15/2-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Covatilla
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
65 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
41,060 44,310 01:25,370 99,24
15 15
85 GARCIA ALAIZ, ANA
1999 - CONTY
97497786

CYL
50,870 53,090 01:43,960 263,83
999999 999999
83 MENDEZ CALLEJA, ANA
2000 - CAR
594488

CYL
0,00DNF2
7 7
84 GARCIA M CASAMAYOR, ANA
2000 - CDEC
595308

CYL
45,360 46,640 01:32,000 157,94
999999 999999
72 CABAL VILLANUEVA, ANA
1999 - PJRES
7490334

AST
0,00DNS1
14 14
70 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA
2000 - CDEC
594466

CYL
55,170 46,920 01:42,090 247,28
6 6
68 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
43,980 46,040 01:30,020 140,41
12 12
77 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
46,490 52,850 01:39,340 222,93
17 17
78 MORETON MUSSONS, BEATRIZ
1999 - CDEC
793888

CYL
66,230 50,230 01:56,460 374,51
1 1
63 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
40,020 41,300 01:21,320 63,38
999999 999999
75 CRABIFFOSSE TARTIERE, CARMEN
2000 - UBIÑA
97496136

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
73 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 BARROSO DEL CASTILLO, CRISTINA
1999 - SCG
97496131

ANZ
0,00DNS
11 11
61 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
51,980 46,080 01:38,060 211,59
999999 999999
87 DEL RIO REBOLLO, CRISTINA
1999 - MAF
595507

CYL
0,00DNQ2
10 10
71 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
50,790 45,710 01:36,500 197,78
16 16
74 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
49,360 61,380 01:50,740 323,86
18 18
88 DE LEIVA MARTINEZ, ELSA DE
1999 - CONTY
97497789

CYL
59,810 63,540 02:03,350 435,51
999999 999999
79 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, EMMA
1999 - MAF
794334

CYL
0,00DNS1
3 3
66 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
40,070 42,480 01:22,550 74,27
999999 999999
81 SANCHEZ BORREGO, LAURA
1999 - SKBKE
2492452

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
89 REGUERA RUBIAL, LAURA
1999 - LEITR
97497302

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
82 SAN JOSE ONCINA, MARIA
1999 - MITIC
794332

MAD
0,00DNS1
5 5
69 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
43,230 45,070 01:28,300 125,18
8 8
64 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
40,760 52,620 01:33,380 170,16
13 13
86 TORRE GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2000 - MAF
594581

CYL
47,350 53,500 01:40,850 236,30
2 2
62 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
41,350 41,000 01:22,350 72,50
9 9
76 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
46,340 47,210 01:33,550 171,66
999999 999999
80 JUNCEDA COSMEN, VICTORIA
2000 - UBIÑA
97496051

AST
0,00DNF1