Código
19FND15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Linza
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
23 23
19 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
54:06,900 230,86
10 10
3 SANCHEZ PASCUAL, ANDRES
1997 - MAYEN
3490294

ARA
48:51,500 136,49
12 12
8 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
49:14,800 143,47
34 34
46 ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
1989 - CMGC
97497232

ARA
59:16,800 323,60
43 43
42 MARTINEZ LORDEN, DAVID
1984 - C.M.M
97497412

MAD
01:11:15,600 538,71
4 4
1 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
46:32,900 95,02
21 21
4 CUBOTA GUASCH, EDUARD
1997 - HBEN
3490304

ARA
53:11,100 214,18
37 37
34 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
01:01:13,500 358,53
7 7
27 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
47:11,200 106,47
24 24
22 LARREGI GARAIALDE, IBAI
1995 - UHRTE
7491082

NAV
54:09,200 231,57
31 31
30 BEZUNARTEA ORAYEN, IBAN
1998 - UHRTE
594486

NAV
57:39,200 294,40
2 2
17 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
44:33,400 59,25
35 35
35 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
59:26,500 326,51
14 14
21 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
50:09,400 159,81
42 42
44 TORREBLANCA VIAMONTE, IÑIGO
1998 - MAYEN
595020

ARA
01:09:11,900 501,68
1 1
16 Esteve -, Ireneu
3020003 ANDORRA 43:06,200 999,99
26 26
7 FORCADA COT, JAUME
1967 - P.E.C
3490210

CAT
54:52,100 244,41
3 3
14 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
46:18,000 90,55
36 36
39 MAJORAL ESPOT, JORDI
1997 - CEFUC
3490311

CAT
01:00:10,200 339,60
29 29
2 SAURA FRANCO, JORGE
1998 - HBEN
3490295

ARA
56:25,300 272,30
40 40
38 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
01:02:33,100 382,35
6 6
12 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
46:55,100 101,67
30 30
32 ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
1964 - BCERO
3490052

MAD
57:01,400 283,08
18 18
10 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
51:59,400 192,72
27 27
20 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
55:37,500 257,97
41 41
47 ELORZA ALCORTA, MANU
1998 - VSCAM
793222

VAS
01:04:05,500 409,99
17 17
28 OLIVEROS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
1985 - CMGC
3490002

ARA
51:43,700 188,03
44 44
41 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
01:12:45,700 565,66
33 33
37 Pérez Gregorio, Marc
1998 - ANEC
97496494

CAT
58:42,500 313,33
999999 999999
0 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
1994 - CEC
3490257

ARA
0,00DNS
11 11
11 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
49:04,000 140,24
5 5
13 VIGO DEL ARCO, MARTI
1997 - HBEN
3490289

ARA
46:47,200 99,29
39 39
43 PERSUTO CANALES, MICHEL
1988 - EMEM
97497414

ARA
01:02:30,100 381,46
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1968 - SABIK
97497768

ANZ
0,00DNS
28 28
29 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
56:02,900 265,60
32 32
36 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, MIKEL
1998 - VSCAM
7492319

VAS
58:02,700 301,43
13 13
9 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
49:52,000 154,61
19 19
25 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
52:15,600 197,56
999999 999999
0 QUINTANA ARIAS, PEDRO
1989 - EMEM
3490128

ARA
0,00DNS
25 25
18 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
54:26,100 236,62
45 45
40 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
01:13:24,300 577,22
999999 999999
0 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
0,00DNS
16 16
23 ESPINET LOPEZ, ROGER
1998 - CAEI
3490305

CAT
51:02,400 175,66
8 8
15 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
47:31,100 112,42
20 20
6 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
53:04,500 212,21
15 15
24 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
51:01,600 175,42
38 38
5 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
01:01:39,200 366,21
22 22
33 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
53:17,400 216,06
999999 999999
0 LOBO ESCOLAR, VICTOR
1979 - CASAB
3490058

ARA
0,00DNS
9 9
26 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
48:22,300 127,76