Código
08FND15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
24 24
1040 SANCHEZ DONAIRE, ADRIANO
1970 - CNORC
97497569

MAD
02:31:57,170 685,65
15 15
1019 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
02:07:22,760 361,57
7 7
1034 GIJON DE LA GRANJA, ALVARO
1976 - SABIK
97497655

ANZ
01:56:37,800 219,86
16 16
1006 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
02:07:47,200 367,07
13 13
1032 ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
1989 - CMGC
97497232

ARA
02:07:09,800 358,72
25 25
1021 ADAN FREIXES, DAVID
1990 - CENA
97496486

CAT
02:34:18,680 716,63
1 1
1001 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
01:46:13,000 82,54
999999 999999
0 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
0,00DNS
19 19
1023 LARREGI GARAIALDE, IBAI
1995 - UHRTE
7491082

NAV
02:09:34,500 390,58
999999 999999
0 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
0,00DNS
11 11
1011 FORCADA COT, JAUME
1967 - P.E.C
3490210

CAT
02:02:45,430 300,71
999999 999999
0 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
0,00DNS
20 20
1036 PERANDRES CRESPO, JOSE
1967 - SABIK
97497312

ANZ
02:09:35,930 390,79
18 18
1015 ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
1964 - BCERO
3490052

MAD
02:09:24,510 388,38
999999 999999
0 DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
1976 - CDEMN
3490229

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 TORRES PEREZ, JUAN
1976 - SOLVA
3490116

CAB
0,00DNS
8 8
1004 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
01:56:42,440 220,96
10 10
1029 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
02:00:53,760 276,11
22 22
1038 RIOS FERNANDEZ, LUIS
1964 - SABIK
97497656

ANZ
02:14:50,330 460,00
999999 999999
0 COLLANTES ROLDAN, LUIS
1969 - SOLVA
3490195

CAB
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 OLIVEROS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
1985 - CMGC
3490002

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ MUSSO, MANUEL
1988 - SABIK
3490024

ANZ
0,00DNS
4 4
1003 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
01:53:55,700 184,27
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1968 - SABIK
97497768

ANZ
0,00DNS
12 12
1030 CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
1977 - CEOE
3490030

ANZ
02:05:50,400 341,36
17 17
1013 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
02:08:27,460 375,85
999999 999999
0 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
0,00DNS
5 5
1008 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
01:54:29,270 191,74
999999 999999
0 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
0,00DNS
2 2
1037 QUINTANA ARIAS, PEDRO
1989 - EMEM
3490128

ARA
01:52:44,610 168,67
26 26
1027 ESTEBAN ESPARZA, PERU
1969 - UHRTE
3490088

NAV
02:52:01,010 950,18
999999 999999
0 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
0,00DNS
23 23
1035 MARTIN BRAVO, RAFAEL
1970 - SABIK
97497452

ANZ
02:24:43,050 590,29
3 3
1028 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
01:53:28,810 178,33
999999 999999
0 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
0,00DNS
6 6
1012 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
01:56:32,100 218,76
14 14
1014 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
02:07:12,280 359,38
9 9
1009 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
01:59:14,100 254,35
21 21
1025 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
02:12:27,900 428,59