Código
15ALNVS15-4
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
80 80
60 GOMEZ MACHIN, MONTSERRAT
2003 - MAYEN
97497554

ARA
01:06,720 80,00
88 88
84 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ADRIANA
2004 - MAYEN
97495915

ARA
01:32,500 88,00
39 39
92 MASIP CASES, AINA
2003 - CAEI
97494757

CAT
57,950 39,00
52 52
1 BALDOMA FORT, AINA
2003 - AEP
97495429

CAT
01:00,380 52,00
45 45
23 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
59,040 45,00
999999 999999
52 DEL VALLE VAL , ALEJANDRA
2003 - FORMI
97495689

ARA
0,00DNF
2 2
12 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
50,400 2,00
28 28
93 NOGUERAS ROCA, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVB
97496812

ARA
56,390 28,00
83 83
87 ARMENDARIZ FATAS, ANA
2003 - MAYEN
97497573

ARA
01:07,920 83,00
66 66
26 CONESA LLORENTE, ANA
2004 - CEVB
97494947

ARA
01:02,150 66,00
65 65
86 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, ANA
2004 - ESQNV
97495112

NAV
01:02,070 65,00
70 70
90 Pascual Sitja, Andrea
2004 - MLEC
97495910

CAT
01:03,780 70,00
22 22
27 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
55,520 22,00
4 4
32 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
52,210 4,00
39 39
68 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
57,950 39,00
61 61
76 SENSADA RAVENTOS, BERTA
2004 - MITIC
97495201

MAD
01:01,250 61,00
5 5
7 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
52,640 5,00
47 47
95 CASTEJON VILILLA, CARLOTA
2003 - MAYEN
97497515

ARA
59,100 47,00
50 50
15 MONS VISIEDO, CARLOTA
2003 - GRANU
97497828

CAT
01:00,100 50,00
55 55
88 OJINAGA AYERRA, CECILIA
2003 - CESVA
97496779

VAS
01:00,600 55,00
38 38
83 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
57,660 38,00
77 77
65 MARTINEZ A PEREZ, CELIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495106

NAV
01:05,750 77,00
87 87
53 SAN MARTIN PEREZ, CELIA
2004 - TECALP
97498034

MAD
01:16,350 87,00
32 32
71 PEREFARRES PEREFARRES, CHARLOTTE
2004 - CAEI
97497956

CAT
56,840 32,00
69 69
47 ABAD ORSOLA, CLARA
2003 - CANMC
97494621

CAT
01:02,770 69,00
86 86
40 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:15,910 86,00
59 59
54 VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
2004 - CERLR
97494924

ARA
01:01,100 59,00
73 73
59 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
01:04,180 73,00
76 76
81 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
01:05,610 76,00
57 57
57 LOPEZ ENTRALLA, ELENA
2003 - SCG
97495519

ANZ
01:01,050 57,00
85 85
33 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
2003 - NAZAR
97495539

ANZ
01:13,350 85,00
14 14
17 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
54,670 14,00
33 33
51 DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
2004 - CEVA
97494690

CAT
57,010 33,00
7 7
20 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
52,780 7,00
43 43
64 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, GABRIELA
2003 - FORMI
97495691

ARA
58,350 43,00
68 68
80 ASIN BRAVO, INES
2004 - CERLR
97494978

ARA
01:02,300 68,00
16 16
8 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
54,920 16,00
20 20
14 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
55,330 20,00
74 74
79 DE LA FUENTE MALLOR, INES
2003 - CESVA
97496790

VAS
01:04,240 74,00
9 9
9 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
53,270 9,00
24 24
56 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
55,650 24,00
999999 999999
69 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
0,00DNQ
27 27
13 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
56,270 27,00
29 29
37 SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
2004 - CERLR
97494910

ARA
56,490 29,00
999999 999999
58 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
0,00DNF
12 12
11 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
53,820 12,00
8 8
22 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
52,960 8,00
55 55
24 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
01:00,600 55,00
1 1
6 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
50,080 1,00
999999 999999
10 MARTI LOPERENA, LAIA
2003 - CESVA
97497994

VAS
0,00DNS
49 49
78 SANCHEZ QUESADA, LAURA
2004 - CERLR
97496015

ARA
01:00,080 49,00
17 17
35 HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
2003 - CAEI
97495251

CAT
55,030 17,00
31 31
74 GERICO GOGORZA, LEYRE
2003 - FORMI
97495686

ARA
56,740 31,00
21 21
48 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
55,490 21,00
60 60
3 ALVAREZ OCETE, LUCIA
2003 - RURAL
1493119

ANZ
01:01,150 60,00
10 10
67 VELAYOS TESTARD, LUCIA
2004 - CERLR
97496689

ARA
53,360 10,00
3 3
19 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
51,940 3,00
53 53
55 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
01:00,450 53,00
6 6
16 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
52,660 6,00
84 84
77 CAMPOS MARTINEZ, MARIA
2003 - COTA
97497988

VAL
01:09,360 84,00
81 81
4 SANCHEZ DE COS ORTEGA, MARIA
2003 - TAJAH
97497086

CAB
01:07,210 81,00
82 82
43 BLANCO ROMEO, MARIA
2004 - CESVA
97496784

VAS
01:07,470 82,00
64 64
61 DE LA CASA SAURI, MARIA
2003 - MLEC
97497591

CAT
01:01,990 64,00
48 48
70 GODINO VESSURI, MARIA IONE
2003 - CAEI
97494751

CAT
59,210 48,00
999999 999999
49 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
0,00DNF
58 58
36 MASIA PINYOL, MARIONA
2003 - LMCE
97494849

CAT
01:01,070 58,00
46 46
25 CAMAÑES BELTRAN, MARTA
2003 - COTA
97497606

VAL
59,080 46,00
78 78
28 PINUAGA DIAZ, MARTA
2004 - TECALP
97495259

MAD
01:05,960 78,00
71 71
44 ORTIZ FUERTES, MARTA
2003 - COTA
97498024

VAL
01:03,980 71,00
66 66
85 HERNANDEZ IRIGOYEN, MARTA
2004 - CERLR
97496656

ARA
01:02,150 66,00
36 36
73 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
57,280 36,00
11 11
30 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
53,440 11,00
37 37
5 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
57,390 37,00
75 75
66 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
01:04,680 75,00
51 51
82 SANCHEZ QUESADA, MONICA
2003 - CERLR
97496016

ARA
01:00,140 51,00
22 22
18 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
55,520 22,00
18 18
31 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
55,160 18,00
999999 999999
39 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
0,00DNF
26 26
45 BUSQUETS MOREU, OLIVIA
2003 - CANMC
97497823

CAT
55,920 26,00
13 13
2 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
54,400 13,00
44 44
41 ALSINA NOLLA, PATRICIA
2004 - ELIT
97496030

CAT
58,760 44,00
999999 999999
38 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF
72 72
62 RUIZ RIBERA, PATRICIA
2003 - FORMI
97495690

ARA
01:04,110 72,00
19 19
72 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
55,280 19,00
79 79
91 FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
2004 - CEVB
97495950

ARA
01:05,990 79,00
62 62
46 LOPEZ BURGOS, PAULA
2003 - TECALP
1492610

MAD
01:01,660 62,00
25 25
21 ARRECHEA BUSSELO, PAULA
2004 - SKIVA
97495073

ARA
55,900 25,00
63 63
29 PEREZ OTAMENDI, PAULA
2003 - SKIVA
97495062

ARA
01:01,960 63,00
35 35
42 SALVANS PALMQUVIST, PAULA
2003 - CEVA
97494711

CAT
57,080 35,00
999999 999999
0 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
0,00DNS
15 15
63 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, SARA
2003 - CEJCA
97495781

ARA
54,850 15,00
34 34
50 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
57,020 34,00
41 41
89 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
58,260 41,00
54 54
94 ARANZANA MARTI, SOFIA
2003 - CESVA
97493321

VAS
01:00,460 54,00
30 30
75 ARTERO ABAD, VEGA
2004 - CERLR
97496019

ARA
56,630 30,00
42 42
34 TABERNERO RIERA, XENIA
2004 - LMCE
97494859

CAT
58,340 42,00