Código
15ALNVS15-3
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
46 46
199 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
57,320 46,00
83 83
184 ESCOLANO ARRUEBO, ADRIAN
2004 - FORMI
97496522

ARA
01:03,420 83,00
14 14
106 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
53,380 14,00
18 18
144 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
53,870 18,00
53 53
161 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
58,410 53,00
999999 999999
0 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
0,00DNS
61 61
170 MONTES MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
2004 - MONAC
97495556

ANZ
59,390 61,00
51 51
158 AYALA JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - MITIC
97494936

MAD
57,880 51,00
88 88
165 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
01:05,350 88,00
59 59
130 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
59,270 59,00
999999 999999
0 COROMINAS RENGIFO, ALVARO
2004 - CEVB
97496826

ARA
0,00DNS
81 81
203 ORTEGO RUBIO, ALVARO
2003 - FORMI
97495999

ARA
01:02,960 81,00
69 69
179 TEBAS COIDURAS, ANATOLY
2004 - CERLR
97494934

ARA
01:01,250 69,00
42 42
189 CRESPO BERECIARTUA, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97495069

ARA
57,080 42,00
2 2
137 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
50,480 2,00
79 79
139 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
01:02,890 79,00
43 43
147 TIERZ FARRÉ, ARITZ
2004 - AEP
97497116

CAT
57,170 43,00
77 77
160 ALTHAPE ARHONDO, BEÑAT
2004 - SKIVA
97495961

ARA
01:02,800 77,00
999999 999999
174 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, BRUNO
2004 - CAEI
97495466

CAT
0,00DNF
80 80
185 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
01:02,900 80,00
20 20
118 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
54,400 20,00
97 97
207 SANTAMARIA INSIGNARES, CARLOS
2004 - CERLR
97494935

ARA
01:11,710 97,00
34 34
131 MORALES LASHERAS, CARLOS
2004 - SKIVA
97495967

ARA
56,370 34,00
5 5
127 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
51,490 5,00
3 3
98 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
51,030 3,00
91 91
150 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
01:06,700 91,00
93 93
132 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
01:08,500 93,00
23 23
145 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
54,660 23,00
57 57
102 MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
2003 - CESVA
97497993

VAS
58,800 57,00
85 85
175 MELERO MOZO, ENRIQUE
2004 - SKIVA
97495064

ARA
01:04,360 85,00
50 50
162 BARCELO CASTELLET, FRANCESC
2003 - CANMC
97494625

CAT
57,800 50,00
36 36
157 ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
2003 - LMCE
97494854

CAT
56,650 36,00
28 28
164 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
55,600 28,00
63 63
180 GONZALEZ-MORENO MARTINEZ, GORKA
2004 - CEC
97497873

ARA
59,540 63,00
999999 999999
206 Serra Sentinella, Guillem
2003 - AEP
97497448

CAT
0,00DNF
87 87
200 CAPEL MARTIMPE, GUILLEM
2003 - CAEI
97495249

CAT
01:04,670 87,00
70 70
159 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
2004 - ESQNV
97495109

NAV
01:01,530 70,00
29 29
124 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
55,620 29,00
99 99
99 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
01:27,930 99,00
65 65
167 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
01:00,660 65,00
94 94
192 JAMISON _, HAYDON PHILIP
2004 - TECALP
97497954

MAD
01:08,680 94,00
66 66
155 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:00,940 66,00
52 52
156 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
58,020 52,00
72 72
178 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
01:01,780 72,00
68 68
149 PEREZ ARA, IGNACIO
2003 - AISC
97497127

CAT
01:01,030 68,00
999999 999999
101 MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
2003 - G.ELE
97496151

VAS
0,00DNF
86 86
166 AYARZA GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2003 - CAEI
97494740

CAT
01:04,450 86,00
4 4
103 PLA DEL BAÑO, IGNASI
2003 - GRANU
97494891

CAT
51,330 4,00
73 73
181 AGUIRRE LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, IKER
2004 - CEC
97497875

ARA
01:01,940 73,00
60 60
116 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
59,280 60,00
999999 999999
153 ALDAZ BARINAGA, IÑIGO
2003 - CEC
97495243

ARA
0,00DNF
89 89
188 PUJOL SANCHEZ DE LEON , JACOBO
2003 - CERLR
97495944

ARA
01:06,430 89,00
7 7
115 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
51,690 7,00
58 58
134 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
58,900 58,00
21 21
138 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, JAVIER
2004 - LMCE
97494860

CAT
54,610 21,00
84 84
187 SANZ INDAVE, JAVIER
2003 - CEC
97497874

ARA
01:03,880 84,00
30 30
121 VIDAL SERRA, JOAN
2003 - LMCE
97494864

CAT
55,720 30,00
27 27
171 COSTA TORRECILLA, JOAN
2003 - CANMC
97494635

CAT
55,460 27,00
999999 999999
97 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
0,00DNQ
999999 999999
125 VIDAL MOURIZ, JOSU
2003 - CAEI
97495247

CAT
0,00DNF
100 100
190 PUIG APESTEGUIA, JUAN
1900 - CEC
97497540

ARA
01:56,160 100,00
48 48
140 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
57,420 48,00
8 8
112 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
51,980 8,00
999999 999999
0 CAMBIER -, JULES
2006 - C.A.M
97498033

ANZ
0,00DNS
90 90
177 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
01:06,690 90,00
49 49
123 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
57,760 49,00
39 39
204 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
56,960 39,00
12 12
122 RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, LUKAS
2003 - RIBASNOW
91492567

ARA
52,630 12,00
999999 999999
194 GIRALT CASCANTE, MARC
2003 - LMCE
97497136

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
151 DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
2003 - FORMI
97496129

ARA
0,00DNQ
35 35
198 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
56,510 35,00
24 24
129 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
55,030 24,00
1 1
114 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
49,380 1,00
44 44
186 NAVALES CALLE, MARTIN
2004 - MITIC
97495948

MAD
57,220 44,00
31 31
104 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
55,840 31,00
62 62
182 ARRIOLA ABASOLO, MIKEL
2004 - AISC
97494679

CAT
59,450 62,00
999999 999999
96 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
0,00DNF
38 38
141 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
56,940 38,00
9 9
107 ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, MODESTO
2003 - CAEI
97497662

CAT
52,120 9,00
64 64
109 FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO, NANUK
2004 - TAJAH
97496342

CAB
01:00,610 64,00
13 13
152 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
53,180 13,00
78 78
100 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
01:02,830 78,00
71 71
168 SOL ESCODA, NICOLAS
2004 - CEVA
97497138

CAT
01:01,560 71,00
40 40
196 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
57,000 40,00
46 46
128 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
57,320 46,00
37 37
105 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
56,770 37,00
999999 999999
142 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
0,00DNF
75 75
191 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97495698

ARA
01:02,500 75,00
10 10
136 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
52,190 10,00
54 54
120 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
58,570 54,00
33 33
197 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
56,160 33,00
25 25
119 SANTILARI AYTES, OT
2003 - AEP
97494618

CAT
55,210 25,00
999999 999999
146 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
0,00DNF
82 82
195 BEUNZA GOÑI, PABLO
2003 - MAYEN
97495927

ARA
01:03,370 82,00
56 56
201 SAENZ DE OLAZAGOITIA ODERIZ, PABLO
2003 - ESQNV
97495130

NAV
58,660 56,00
44 44
193 PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, PABLO
2004 - CEVA
97497784

CAT
57,220 44,00
54 54
133 ARTECHE ARECES, PATRIK
2003 - CEC
97495242

ARA
58,570 54,00
6 6
117 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
51,520 6,00
95 95
135 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
01:09,410 95,00
74 74
173 NOVELLA GOICOECHEA, PEDRO
2004 - CERLR
97495261

ARA
01:02,160 74,00
41 41
176 UBACH ALBIÑANA, POL
2004 - CEVA
97495434

CAT
57,070 41,00
15 15
148 ALONSO SOLER, POL
2003 - CEAC
97494981

CAT
53,690 15,00
22 22
111 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
54,650 22,00
98 98
163 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
01:15,330 98,00
999999 999999
0 SEGURA CUETO, ROGER
2004 - CANMC
97494663

CAT
0,00DNS
32 32
183 ILUNDAIN LARUMBE, SANCHO
2004 - FORMI
97495756

ARA
55,990 32,00
19 19
126 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
54,210 19,00
76 76
143 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
01:02,560 76,00
92 92
205 ANDIA AGUIRREZABAL, TELMO
2003 - ESQNV
97495122

NAV
01:07,110 92,00
16 16
202 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
53,710 16,00
11 11
110 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97494682

CAT
52,390 11,00
999999 999999
108 CONDOMINES ROIG, TOMAS
2003 - CANMC
97494633

CAT
0,00DNQ
17 17
113 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
53,740 17,00
26 26
154 SILVA FORES, UNAI
2003 - AEP
97495433

CAT
55,300 26,00
67 67
169 MORA SIURANA, VICTOR
2003 - CEVA
97494704

CAT
01:00,990 67,00
96 96
172 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
01:10,540 96,00