Código
23ALK15-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
45 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
59,240 60,070 01:59,310 13,35
17 17
54 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
66,720 65,760 02:12,480 124,53
13 13
34 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
62,690 62,420 02:05,110 62,31
999999 999999
36 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
59 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
62,180 62,570 02:04,750 59,28
28 28
37 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
70,470 79,370 02:29,840 271,08
16 16
50 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
65,740 66,090 02:11,830 119,04
15 15
41 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
65,890 64,870 02:10,760 110,01
1 1
56 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
57,190 58,900 01:56,090 -13,83
4 4
35 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
59,010 60,300 01:59,310 13,35
24 24
39 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
67,500 67,250 02:14,750 143,69
10 10
47 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
61,520 62,100 02:03,620 49,74
999999 999999
32 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
52 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
68,430 67,570 02:16,000 154,24
25 25
40 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
69,650 66,090 02:15,740 152,05
27 27
63 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
69,300 68,250 02:17,550 167,33
22 22
53 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
67,460 66,610 02:14,070 137,95
2 2
57 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
58,300 59,000 01:57,300 -3,62
7 7
42 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
59,790 60,150 01:59,940 18,67
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
31 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
61,400 62,790 02:04,190 54,55
19 19
61 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
67,440 65,330 02:12,770 126,98
21 21
58 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
66,530 67,520 02:14,050 137,78
18 18
62 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
66,320 66,290 02:12,610 125,63
20 20
43 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
65,220 67,810 02:13,030 129,17
3 3
33 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
58,420 60,010 01:58,430 5,92
8 8
38 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
59,870 61,050 02:00,920 26,94
999999 999999
48 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
51 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
49 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
67,440 66,640 02:14,080 138,04
9 9
60 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
60,830 60,800 02:01,630 32,94
6 6
44 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
59,590 60,230 01:59,820 17,66
999999 999999
46 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
55 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
64,830 64,750 02:09,580 100,05