Código
23ALK15-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
13 13
26 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
02:01,280 69,86
17 17
13 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
02:03,520 89,25
2 2
3 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:53,580 3,20
11 11
18 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:58,300 44,06
5 5
4 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:54,560 11,69
12 12
27 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
02:01,260 69,68
14 14
11 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
02:03,300 87,34
18 18
10 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
02:03,530 89,33
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ HOYA, FAUSTO
2000 - CDEC
594465

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
21 EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
2000 - EMD
595277

MUR
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
19 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:53,210 0,00
6 6
14 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
01:56,000 24,15
7 7
5 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:56,850 31,51
19 19
8 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
02:03,820 91,85
22 22
28 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
02:05,790 108,90
25 25
2 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
02:11,850 161,36
20 20
12 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
02:04,120 94,44
24 24
15 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
02:09,870 144,22
21 21
7 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
02:05,520 106,56
3 3
17 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:53,590 3,29
4 4
1 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
01:53,910 6,06
15 15
25 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
02:03,400 88,21
10 10
29 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:57,870 40,34
26 26
24 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
02:13,110 172,26
9 9
16 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:57,330 35,66
999999 999999
23 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
0,00DNF2
8 8
22 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:57,100 33,67
999999 999999
6 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNS
16 16
9 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
02:03,480 88,90
23 23
30 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
02:06,380 114,01