Código
23ALK15-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
7 7
56 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
01:04,150 36,09
28 28
47 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:13,160 195,82
16 16
43 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
01:08,100 106,12
12 12
60 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:05,710 63,75
15 15
34 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
01:07,570 96,72
999999 999999
54 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
0,00DNF
20 20
46 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
01:09,460 130,23
18 18
36 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
01:08,460 112,50
1 1
49 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
01:00,920 -21,17
3 3
51 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:03,360 22,09
24 24
48 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:11,630 168,70
11 11
38 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
01:05,640 62,51
999999 999999
52 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF
25 25
33 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
01:12,360 181,64
26 26
57 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
01:12,790 189,26
29 29
65 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
01:14,000 210,71
21 21
61 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:09,780 135,90
2 2
62 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
01:01,480 -11,24
8 8
40 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:04,610 44,25
9 9
35 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
01:04,860 48,68
27 27
63 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:12,990 192,81
999999 999999
58 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNF
19 19
64 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
01:08,820 118,88
23 23
50 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
01:09,980 139,45
5 5
44 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
01:04,010 33,61
6 6
45 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:04,030 33,96
999999 999999
55 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF
4 4
37 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:03,870 31,13
22 22
59 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
01:09,840 136,97
14 14
53 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
01:07,120 88,74
10 10
39 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
01:05,530 60,56
13 13
41 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:06,680 80,94
17 17
42 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:08,350 110,55