Código
23ALK15-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
12 6 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:04,520 55,95
24 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
1 25 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:01,200 -2,64
5 15 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:02,710 24,01
3 19 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:01,620 4,77
14 8 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:04,970 63,89
18 29 594502
GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
14/11/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:06,560 91,95
19 17 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:06,660 93,71
32 595277
EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
08/09/2000
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNS
18 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNS
6 10 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 01:03,100 30,89
27 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF
9 20 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:04,070 48,01
13 13 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:04,640 58,07
21 3 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:07,120 101,83
23 5 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:09,310 140,48
22 7 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:08,880 132,89
25 31 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:10,400 159,71
24 9 492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR 01:10,310 158,12
2 11 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:01,220 -2,29
4 26 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:01,890 9,54
16 30 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 01:05,920 80,65
11 4 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 01:04,230 50,83
26 21 6492322
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
11/07/1999
AST
TORRE 01:11,390 177,18
10 14 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:04,170 49,77
20 12 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 01:06,980 99,36
7 23 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:03,340 35,12
8 22 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:03,980 46,42
28 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF
1 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
15 16 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:05,890 80,12
17 2 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:06,280 87,01