Código
23ALK15-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
12 12
6 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:04,520 55,95
999999 999999
24 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF
1 1
25 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:01,200 -2,64
5 5
15 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:02,710 24,01
3 3
19 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:01,620 4,77
14 14
8 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:04,970 63,89
18 18
29 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
01:06,560 91,95
19 19
17 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:06,660 93,71
999999 999999
32 EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
2000 - EMD
595277

MUR
0,00DNS
999999 999999
18 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNS
6 6
10 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:03,100 30,89
999999 999999
27 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF
9 9
20 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:04,070 48,01
13 13
13 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:04,640 58,07
21 21
3 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:07,120 101,83
23 23
5 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:09,310 140,48
22 22
7 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
01:08,880 132,89
25 25
31 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:10,400 159,71
24 24
9 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
01:10,310 158,12
2 2
11 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:01,220 -2,29
4 4
26 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
01:01,890 9,54
16 16
30 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:05,920 80,65
11 11
4 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:04,230 50,83
26 26
21 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
01:11,390 177,18
10 10
14 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:04,170 49,77
20 20
12 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
01:06,980 99,36
7 7
23 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:03,340 35,12
8 8
22 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:03,980 46,42
999999 999999
28 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
1 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNS
15 15
16 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:05,890 80,12
17 17
2 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:06,280 87,01