Código
23ALK15-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
8 8
70 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
01:06,130 31,56
36 36
102 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
01:21,670 295,36
4 4
79 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
01:04,690 7,11
31 31
100 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:11,650 125,27
3 3
90 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:04,590 5,42
14 14
78 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:07,520 55,16
24 24
67 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
01:08,770 76,38
34 34
98 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
01:15,330 187,74
18 18
75 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
01:07,750 59,06
999999 999999
89 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNF
17 17
74 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
01:07,700 58,21
28 28
92 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
01:10,650 108,29
26 26
66 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
01:09,240 84,35
13 13
87 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:07,330 51,93
15 15
93 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
01:07,670 57,70
21 21
88 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
01:08,050 64,15
19 19
77 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:07,800 59,91
29 29
71 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
01:11,560 123,74
12 12
94 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LLIVI
492319

CAT
01:07,180 49,38
1 1
85 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:03,620 -11,05
25 25
82 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
01:09,130 82,49
33 33
99 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
01:13,830 162,27
27 27
86 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
01:09,360 86,39
9 9
95 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
01:06,160 32,07
10 10
83 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:06,430 36,65
30 30
96 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
01:11,590 124,25
16 16
76 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
01:07,680 57,87
6 6
72 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:05,590 22,39
2 2
68 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
01:04,050 -3,75
22 22
97 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
01:08,300 68,40
35 35
101 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
01:17,270 220,67
5 5
91 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:05,370 18,66
20 20
81 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
01:07,850 60,76
32 32
80 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
01:12,390 137,83
7 7
69 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
01:05,740 24,94
11 11
73 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
01:06,530 38,35
23 23
84 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
01:08,580 73,15