Código
23ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
4 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
0,00DNQ2
10 10
12 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
43,010 51,850 01:34,860 37,79
9 9
21 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
43,500 50,620 01:34,120 31,87
16 16
30 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
45,320 52,700 01:38,020 63,03
1 1
14 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
41,220 48,910 01:30,130 0,00
25 25
38 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
47,270 53,680 01:40,950 86,44
999999 999999
17 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
0,00DNQ1
30 30
2 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
56,030 46,320 01:42,350 97,62
999999 999999
0 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNS
3 3
27 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
41,590 49,420 01:31,010 7,03
34 34
40 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
50,760 55,700 01:46,460 130,45
999999 999999
23 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
37 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
45,770 52,460 01:38,230 64,71
999999 999999
11 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
34 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
46,710 53,140 01:39,850 77,65
28 28
29 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
45,780 55,840 01:41,620 91,79
999999 999999
19 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
26 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
47,050 52,230 01:39,280 73,09
8 8
25 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
43,480 50,400 01:33,880 29,96
999999 999999
16 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNF1
7 7
41 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
43,070 50,730 01:33,800 29,32
24 24
33 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
46,550 54,200 01:40,750 84,84
5 5
6 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
41,720 51,070 01:32,790 21,25
13 13
8 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
47,900 49,320 01:37,220 56,64
14 14
46 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
45,880 51,430 01:37,310 57,36
11 11
15 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
44,090 51,440 01:35,530 43,14
12 12
13 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
43,610 51,940 01:35,550 43,30
999999 999999
44 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
0,00DNF1
27 27
39 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
48,430 53,080 01:41,510 90,91
999999 999999
10 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
5 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
41,400 49,230 01:30,630 3,99
29 29
36 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
48,170 53,750 01:41,920 94,18
22 22
31 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
46,010 54,320 01:40,330 81,48
15 15
1 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
44,040 53,380 01:37,420 58,24
20 20
22 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
47,090 52,750 01:39,840 77,57
18 18
24 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
45,940 53,050 01:38,990 70,78
999999 999999
20 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
48 CEBALLOS TORCIDA, MIGUEL
2001 - TAJAH
97496336

CAB
0,00DNQ2
33 33
43 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
48,160 56,190 01:44,350 113,60
999999 999999
9 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNQ1
32 32
45 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
47,240 56,860 01:44,100 111,60
35 35
49 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
52,130 58,610 01:50,740 164,64
4 4
18 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
42,400 49,800 01:32,200 16,54
999999 999999
28 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
42 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
47,020 53,670 01:40,690 84,36
26 26
32 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
46,630 54,530 01:41,160 88,11
36 36
47 PARIENTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2001 - TAJAH
97496620

CAB
57,940 67,270 02:05,210 280,24
6 6
7 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
41,950 51,270 01:33,220 24,68
31 31
35 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
48,350 54,350 01:42,700 100,41