Código
23ALK15-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
56 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
59,310 52,370 01:51,680 29,26
999999 999999
40 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
0,00DNF1
3 3
39 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
56,560 50,820 01:47,380 0,02
15 15
42 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
70,120 61,950 02:12,070 167,90
10 10
67 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
60,320 53,170 01:53,490 41,57
999999 999999
47 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
44 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
59,100 50,140 01:49,240 12,67
17 17
51 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
71,560 61,340 02:12,900 173,54
999999 999999
54 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
0,00DNF1
13 13
41 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
65,780 58,740 02:04,520 116,56
19 19
71 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
74,010 63,320 02:17,330 203,67
999999 999999
63 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNS1
7 7
60 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
59,050 52,620 01:51,670 29,19
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
46 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
63,820 54,260 01:58,080 72,78
20 20
69 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
74,080 64,180 02:18,260 209,99
14 14
68 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
68,420 56,890 02:05,310 121,94
16 16
70 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
72,560 60,300 02:12,860 173,27
21 21
59 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
73,050 65,470 02:18,520 211,76
4 4
43 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
56,830 51,180 01:48,010 4,30
999999 999999
65 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
55 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
55,060 50,830 01:45,890 -10,11
9 9
53 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
62,340 50,440 01:52,780 36,74
999999 999999
66 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF1
6 6
58 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
58,730 52,180 01:50,910 24,02
2 2
49 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
56,300 50,480 01:46,780 -4,06
12 12
64 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
66,730 57,490 02:04,220 114,52
18 18
52 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
75,030 59,910 02:14,940 187,42